Jaron-Keawe Sagapolutele props
CAL vs WAKE, Sat, Oct 17, 10:30 PM ET. Every line below is the most common one across books right now.
Lines for this game
Passing Yards244.5
Longest Completion39.5
Passing TDs1.5
Rush + Rec TDs0.5
Rushing TDs0.5
Interceptions0.5
| Prop | Line | Best price |
|---|---|---|
| Passing Yards | 244.5 | PrizePicks only |
| Longest Completion | 39.5 | PrizePicks only |
| Passing TDs | 1.5 | PrizePicks only |
| Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | PrizePicks only |
| Rushing TDs | 0.5 | PrizePicks only |
| Interceptions | 0.5 | PrizePicks only |
Others in this game
See every book's price on Jaron-Keawe Sagapolutele
The board lines up every book and pick'em app on each prop, with line movement, matchup and injury context.
Open the board freeFree plan, no card.