Soccer player props · Oct 18
TSG Hoffenheim vs
Borussia Mönchengladbach player props
TSG Hoffenheim at Borussia Mönchengladbach, Sunday, October 18 at 11:30 AM ET.
Player props
HOF
Fouls1.5
Shots0.5
HOF
Assists0.5
HOF
Fouls1.5
HOF
Shots1.5
Fouls1.5
Assists0.5
HOF
Assists0.5
HOF
Shots3.5
Fouls1.5
Assists0.5
HOF
Fouls1.5
Assists0.5
HOF
Shots0.5
BMG
Shots2.5
HOF
Assists0.5
HOF
Fouls1.5
BMG
Shots0.5
| Player | Prop | Line | Best price |
|---|---|---|---|
| HOF | Fouls | 1.5 | 1 book |
| Shots | 0.5 | 1 book | |
| HOF | Assists | 0.5 | 3 books |
| HOF | Fouls | 1.5 | 1 book |
| HOF | Shots | 1.5 | 1 book |
| Fouls | 1.5 | 1 book | |
| Assists | 0.5 | 3 books | |
| HOF | Assists | 0.5 | 3 books |
| HOF | Shots | 3.5 | 1 book |
| Fouls | 1.5 | 1 book | |
| Assists | 0.5 | 3 books | |
| HOF | Fouls | 1.5 | 1 book |
| Assists | 0.5 | 3 books | |
| HOF | Shots | 0.5 | 1 book |
| BMG | Shots | 2.5 | 1 book |
| HOF | Assists | 0.5 | 3 books |
| HOF | Fouls | 1.5 | 1 book |
| BMG | Shots | 0.5 | 1 book |
Line is the most common across books. Last 10 counts how often the player went over that line in their last ten games. Updated 8:37 PM ET.
Other matches that day
Every book, every line, live
The board shows all Soccer props at every book side by side, with line movement and hit rates.
Open the board freeFree plan, no card.