Soccer player props · Oct 18
Crystal Palace vs
Brighton & Hove Albion player props
Crystal Palace at Brighton & Hove Albion, Sunday, October 18 at 9:00 AM ET.
Player props
BHA
Shots on Goal0.5
Assists0.5
BHA
Goals0.5
Shots on Goal1.5
CRY
Fouls1.5
Shots0.5
CRY
Shots0.5
BHA
Saves1.5
Saves2.5
Saves3.5
CRY
Shots on Goal0.5
Assists0.5
CRY
Fouls1.5
BHA
Assists0.5
CRY
Fouls1.5
Shots2.5
CRY
Shots0.5
BHA
Assists0.5
CRY
Shots on Goal0.5
Shots1.5
CRY
Fouls1.5
Shots on Goal0.5
Shots1.5
CRY
Fouls1.5
CRY
Assists0.5
BHA
Shots on Goal1.5
BHA
Fouls0.5
CRY
Assists0.5
| Player | Prop | Line | Last 10 | Best price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BHA | Shots on Goal | 0.5 | 3/10 over | 3 books |
| Assists | 0.5 | 3/10 over | 3 books | |
| BHA | Goals | 0.5 | — | 4 books |
| Shots on Goal | 1.5 | — | 3 books | |
| CRY | Fouls | 1.5 | — | 1 book |
| Shots | 0.5 | — | 1 book | |
| CRY | Shots | 0.5 | — | 1 book |
| BHA | Saves | 1.5 | — | 1 book |
| Saves | 2.5 | — | 1 book | |
| Saves | 3.5 | — | 1 book | |
| CRY | Shots on Goal | 0.5 | 3/6 over | 3 books |
| Assists | 0.5 | 1/6 over | 3 books | |
| CRY | Fouls | 1.5 | — | 1 book |
| BHA | Assists | 0.5 | 2/9 over | 3 books |
| CRY | Fouls | 1.5 | — | 1 book |
| Shots | 2.5 | — | 1 book | |
| CRY | Shots | 0.5 | — | 1 book |
| BHA | Assists | 0.5 | 2/10 over | 3 books |
| CRY | Shots on Goal | 0.5 | — | 1 book |
| Shots | 1.5 | — | 1 book | |
| CRY | Fouls | 1.5 | — | 1 book |
| Shots on Goal | 0.5 | — | 1 book | |
| Shots | 1.5 | — | 1 book | |
| CRY | Fouls | 1.5 | — | 1 book |
| CRY | Assists | 0.5 | 1/6 over | 3 books |
| BHA | Shots on Goal | 1.5 | — | 1 book |
| BHA | Fouls | 0.5 | — | 1 book |
| CRY | Assists | 0.5 | 0/9 over | 3 books |
Line is the most common across books. Last 10 counts how often the player went over that line in their last ten games. Updated 7:37 PM ET.
Other matches that day
Every book, every line, live
The board shows all Soccer props at every book side by side, with line movement and hit rates.
Open the board freeFree plan, no card.