Soccer player props · Oct 18
Marseille vs
Angers player props
Marseille at Angers, Sunday, October 18 at 9:00 AM ET.
Player props
MAR
Shots on Goal1.5
Goals0.5
Assists0.5
Fouls0.5
Fouls1.5
Shots2.5
MAR
Fouls1.5
MAR
Shots0.5
MAR
Shots on Goal0.5
Assists0.5
ANG
Fouls1.5
MAR
Shots0.5
MAR
Assists0.5
Fouls0.5
MAR
Shots on Goal0.5
Assists0.5
ANG
Fouls1.5
ANG
Shots0.5
MAR
Shots on Goal0.5
ANG
Shots0.5
MAR
Assists0.5
ANG
Shots on Goal0.5
ANG
Shots0.5
ANG
Shots on Goal0.5
MAR
Assists0.5
| Player | Prop | Line | Last 10 | Best price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| MAR | Shots on Goal | 1.5 | 3/10 over | 3 books |
| Goals | 0.5 | 3/10 over | 4 books | |
| Assists | 0.5 | 1/10 over | 3 books | |
| Fouls | 0.5 | 2/10 over | 1 book | |
| Fouls | 1.5 | 0/10 over | 1 book | |
| Shots | 2.5 | 3/10 over | 1 book | |
| MAR | Fouls | 1.5 | — | 1 book |
| MAR | Shots | 0.5 | — | 1 book |
| MAR | Shots on Goal | 0.5 | — | 3 books |
| Assists | 0.5 | — | 3 books | |
| ANG | Fouls | 1.5 | — | 1 book |
| MAR | Shots | 0.5 | — | 1 book |
| MAR | Assists | 0.5 | — | 3 books |
| Fouls | 0.5 | — | 1 book | |
| MAR | Shots on Goal | 0.5 | — | 3 books |
| Assists | 0.5 | — | 3 books | |
| ANG | Fouls | 1.5 | — | 1 book |
| ANG | Shots | 0.5 | — | 1 book |
| MAR | Shots on Goal | 0.5 | — | 3 books |
| ANG | Shots | 0.5 | — | 1 book |
| MAR | Assists | 0.5 | — | 3 books |
| ANG | Shots on Goal | 0.5 | — | 3 books |
| ANG | Shots | 0.5 | — | 1 book |
| ANG | Shots on Goal | 0.5 | — | 3 books |
| MAR | Assists | 0.5 | — | 3 books |
Line is the most common across books. Last 10 counts how often the player went over that line in their last ten games. Updated 7:37 PM ET.
Other matches that day
Every book, every line, live
The board shows all Soccer props at every book side by side, with line movement and hit rates.
Open the board freeFree plan, no card.