Soccer player props · Oct 18
Sunderland vs
AFC Bournemouth player props
Sunderland at AFC Bournemouth, Sunday, October 18 at 9:00 AM ET.
Player props
SUN
Shots on Goal0.5
Assists0.5
SUN
Fouls1.5
Shots0.5
SUN
Saves3.5
Saves2.5
Saves4.5
Saves5.5
SUN
Assists0.5
BOU
Goals0.5
SUN
Shots on Goal0.5
Assists0.5
Shots1.5
Fouls1.5
SUN
Fouls1.5
Assists0.5
SUN
Shots1.5
Shots on Goal0.5
SUN
Shots on Goal0.5
Assists0.5
Fouls1.5
SUN
Fouls1.5
SUN
Shots2.5
SUN
Fouls1.5
SUN
Shots on Goal0.5
Shots1.5
BOU
Shots on Goal0.5
SUN
Shots0.5
BOU
Assists0.5
| Player | Prop | Line | Last 10 | Best price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SUN | Shots on Goal | 0.5 | 1/2 over | 3 books |
| Assists | 0.5 | 0/2 over | 3 books | |
| SUN | Fouls | 1.5 | — | 1 book |
| Shots | 0.5 | — | 1 book | |
| SUN | Saves | 3.5 | — | 1 book |
| Saves | 2.5 | — | 1 book | |
| Saves | 4.5 | — | 1 book | |
| Saves | 5.5 | — | 1 book | |
| SUN | Assists | 0.5 | 2/10 over | 3 books |
| BOU | Goals | 0.5 | — | 2 books |
| SUN | Shots on Goal | 0.5 | 3/5 over | 3 books |
| Assists | 0.5 | 1/5 over | 3 books | |
| Shots | 1.5 | — | 1 book | |
| Fouls | 1.5 | — | 1 book | |
| SUN | Fouls | 1.5 | — | 1 book |
| Assists | 0.5 | 0/10 over | 3 books | |
| SUN | Shots | 1.5 | — | 1 book |
| Shots on Goal | 0.5 | — | 1 book | |
| SUN | Shots on Goal | 0.5 | 4/10 over | 3 books |
| Assists | 0.5 | 1/10 over | 3 books | |
| Fouls | 1.5 | — | 1 book | |
| SUN | Fouls | 1.5 | — | 1 book |
| SUN | Shots | 2.5 | — | 1 book |
| SUN | Fouls | 1.5 | — | 1 book |
| SUN | Shots on Goal | 0.5 | — | 1 book |
| Shots | 1.5 | — | 1 book | |
| BOU | Shots on Goal | 0.5 | — | 1 book |
| SUN | Shots | 0.5 | — | 1 book |
| BOU | Assists | 0.5 | 0/8 over | 3 books |
Line is the most common across books. Last 10 counts how often the player went over that line in their last ten games. Updated 7:37 PM ET.
Other matches that day
Every book, every line, live
The board shows all Soccer props at every book side by side, with line movement and hit rates.
Open the board freeFree plan, no card.