Soccer player props · Oct 18
SC Freiburg vs
Bayer Leverkusen player props
SC Freiburg at Bayer Leverkusen, Sunday, October 18 at 9:30 AM ET.
Player props
SCF
Shots on Goal0.5
Fouls0.5
Assists0.5
SCF
Shots2.5
Assists0.5
Shots on Goal0.5
SCF
Shots on Goal0.5
Assists0.5
Shots1.5
SCF
Fouls1.5
Shots on Goal0.5
Assists0.5
SCF
Shots0.5
SCF
Shots on Goal0.5
Assists0.5
B04
Fouls1.5
SCF
Shots0.5
B04
Fouls1.5
SCF
Shots0.5
B04
Shots on Goal1.5
B04
Fouls1.5
B04
Fouls1.5
SCF
Shots0.5
B04
Assists0.5
| Player | Prop | Line | Best price |
|---|---|---|---|
| SCF | Shots on Goal | 0.5 | 3 books |
| Fouls | 0.5 | 1 book | |
| Assists | 0.5 | 3 books | |
| SCF | Shots | 2.5 | 1 book |
| Assists | 0.5 | 3 books | |
| Shots on Goal | 0.5 | 3 books | |
| SCF | Shots on Goal | 0.5 | 3 books |
| Assists | 0.5 | 3 books | |
| Shots | 1.5 | 1 book | |
| SCF | Fouls | 1.5 | 1 book |
| Shots on Goal | 0.5 | 3 books | |
| Assists | 0.5 | 3 books | |
| SCF | Shots | 0.5 | 1 book |
| SCF | Shots on Goal | 0.5 | 3 books |
| Assists | 0.5 | 3 books | |
| B04 | Fouls | 1.5 | 1 book |
| SCF | Shots | 0.5 | 1 book |
| B04 | Fouls | 1.5 | 1 book |
| SCF | Shots | 0.5 | 1 book |
| B04 | Shots on Goal | 1.5 | 3 books |
| B04 | Fouls | 1.5 | 1 book |
| B04 | Fouls | 1.5 | 1 book |
| SCF | Shots | 0.5 | 1 book |
| B04 | Assists | 0.5 | 3 books |
Line is the most common across books. Last 10 counts how often the player went over that line in their last ten games. Updated 7:07 PM ET.
Other matches that day
Every book, every line, live
The board shows all Soccer props at every book side by side, with line movement and hit rates.
Open the board freeFree plan, no card.