Soccer player props · Oct 18
Manchester United vs
Leeds United player props
Manchester United at Leeds United, Sunday, October 18 at 9:00 AM ET.
Player props
LEE
Shots on Goal0.5
MAN
Fouls1.5
Shots on Goal0.5
MAN
Shots2.5
Shots on Goal0.5
MAN
Saves3.5
Saves2.5
Saves4.5
Saves5.5
LEE
Goals0.5
Assists0.5
Fouls1.5
MAN
Assists0.5
MAN
Fouls1.5
MAN
Shots1.5
Shots on Goal0.5
MAN
Fouls1.5
MAN
Shots2.5
LEE
Assists0.5
MAN
Shots0.5
MAN
Assists0.5
Shots on Goal1.5
MAN
Shots on Goal0.5
Shots0.5
LEE
Fouls1.5
LEE
Saves2.5
Saves3.5
LEE
Assists0.5
LEE
Fouls1.5
MAN
Shots0.5
| Player | Prop | Line | Last 10 | Best price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LEE | Shots on Goal | 0.5 | 2/6 over | 3 books |
| MAN | Fouls | 1.5 | — | 1 book |
| Shots on Goal | 0.5 | — | 1 book | |
| MAN | Shots | 2.5 | — | 1 book |
| Shots on Goal | 0.5 | 3/10 over | 3 books | |
| MAN | Saves | 3.5 | — | 1 book |
| Saves | 2.5 | — | 1 book | |
| Saves | 4.5 | — | 1 book | |
| Saves | 5.5 | — | 1 book | |
| LEE | Goals | 0.5 | 2/6 over | 4 books |
| Assists | 0.5 | 1/6 over | 3 books | |
| Fouls | 1.5 | — | 1 book | |
| MAN | Assists | 0.5 | 2/10 over | 3 books |
| MAN | Fouls | 1.5 | — | 1 book |
| MAN | Shots | 1.5 | — | 1 book |
| Shots on Goal | 0.5 | 3/10 over | 3 books | |
| MAN | Fouls | 1.5 | — | 1 book |
| MAN | Shots | 2.5 | — | 1 book |
| LEE | Assists | 0.5 | 1/6 over | 3 books |
| MAN | Shots | 0.5 | — | 1 book |
| MAN | Assists | 0.5 | 1/7 over | 3 books |
| Shots on Goal | 1.5 | 2/7 over | 3 books | |
| MAN | Shots on Goal | 0.5 | 4/10 over | 3 books |
| Shots | 0.5 | — | 1 book | |
| LEE | Fouls | 1.5 | — | 1 book |
| LEE | Saves | 2.5 | — | 1 book |
| Saves | 3.5 | — | 1 book | |
| LEE | Assists | 0.5 | 1/9 over | 3 books |
| LEE | Fouls | 1.5 | — | 1 book |
| MAN | Shots | 0.5 | — | 1 book |
Line is the most common across books. Last 10 counts how often the player went over that line in their last ten games. Updated 7:37 PM ET.
Other matches that day
Every book, every line, live
The board shows all Soccer props at every book side by side, with line movement and hit rates.
Open the board freeFree plan, no card.