Soccer player props · Oct 18
AS Monaco vs
Lorient player props
AS Monaco at Lorient, Sunday, October 18 at 11:15 AM ET.
Player props
MON
Shots on Goal0.5
Shots1.5
Assists0.5
MON
Fouls1.5
Shots0.5
Assists0.5
MON
Shots0.5
Fouls1.5
Shots on Goal0.5
MON
Goals0.5
Assists0.5
MON
Assists0.5
Shots on Goal0.5
Fouls1.5
Shots on Goal1.5
Shots on Goal2.5
LOR
Shots on Goal0.5
MON
Fouls1.5
Shots0.5
MON
Assists0.5
Fouls1.5
MON
Fouls1.5
MON
Shots0.5
LOR
Shots1.5
MON
Assists0.5
| Player | Prop | Line | Last 10 | Best price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| MON | Shots on Goal | 0.5 | — | 3 books |
| Shots | 1.5 | — | 1 book | |
| Assists | 0.5 | — | 3 books | |
| MON | Fouls | 1.5 | — | 1 book |
| Shots | 0.5 | — | 1 book | |
| Assists | 0.5 | — | 3 books | |
| MON | Shots | 0.5 | — | 1 book |
| Fouls | 1.5 | — | 1 book | |
| Shots on Goal | 0.5 | — | 3 books | |
| MON | Goals | 0.5 | 2/7 over | 4 books |
| Assists | 0.5 | — | 3 books | |
| MON | Assists | 0.5 | 1/5 over | 3 books |
| Shots on Goal | 0.5 | 2/5 over | 3 books | |
| Fouls | 1.5 | 0/5 over | 1 book | |
| Shots on Goal | 1.5 | 0/5 over | 3 books | |
| Shots on Goal | 2.5 | 0/5 over | 3 books | |
| LOR | Shots on Goal | 0.5 | — | 1 book |
| MON | Fouls | 1.5 | — | 1 book |
| Shots | 0.5 | — | 1 book | |
| MON | Assists | 0.5 | — | 3 books |
| Fouls | 1.5 | — | 1 book | |
| MON | Fouls | 1.5 | — | 1 book |
| MON | Shots | 0.5 | — | 1 book |
| LOR | Shots | 1.5 | — | 1 book |
| MON | Assists | 0.5 | — | 3 books |
Line is the most common across books. Last 10 counts how often the player went over that line in their last ten games. Updated 7:37 PM ET.
Other matches that day
Every book, every line, live
The board shows all Soccer props at every book side by side, with line movement and hit rates.
Open the board freeFree plan, no card.