Soccer player props · Oct 18
Arsenal vs
Nottingham Forest player props
Arsenal at Nottingham Forest, Sunday, October 18 at 11:30 AM ET.
Player props
ARS
Shots on Goal0.5
ARS
Fouls1.5
Shots2.5
Goals0.5
ARS
Saves2.5
Saves1.5
Saves3.5
Saves4.5
ARS
Assists0.5
NFO
Shots on Goal0.5
Assists0.5
ARS
Fouls1.5
Shots1.5
Assists0.5
ARS
Shots0.5
Assists0.5
NFO
Saves3.5
Saves4.5
ARS
Shots on Goal0.5
Assists0.5
Fouls1.5
Shots1.5
ARS
Fouls1.5
NFO
Shots on Goal0.5
ARS
Fouls1.5
Shots0.5
NFO
Shots on Goal0.5
ARS
Shots2.5
NFO
Shots on Goal0.5
ARS
Fouls1.5
| Player | Prop | Line | Last 10 | Best price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ARS | Shots on Goal | 0.5 | 5/10 over | 3 books |
| ARS | Fouls | 1.5 | — | 1 book |
| Shots | 2.5 | — | 1 book | |
| Goals | 0.5 | 3/10 over | 4 books | |
| ARS | Saves | 2.5 | — | 1 book |
| Saves | 1.5 | — | 1 book | |
| Saves | 3.5 | — | 1 book | |
| Saves | 4.5 | — | 1 book | |
| ARS | Assists | 0.5 | 4/10 over | 3 books |
| NFO | Shots on Goal | 0.5 | 3/6 over | 3 books |
| Assists | 0.5 | 2/6 over | 3 books | |
| ARS | Fouls | 1.5 | — | 1 book |
| Shots | 1.5 | — | 1 book | |
| Assists | 0.5 | 2/7 over | 3 books | |
| ARS | Shots | 0.5 | — | 1 book |
| Assists | 0.5 | 2/7 over | 3 books | |
| NFO | Saves | 3.5 | — | 1 book |
| Saves | 4.5 | — | 1 book | |
| ARS | Shots on Goal | 0.5 | 4/10 over | 3 books |
| Assists | 0.5 | 2/10 over | 3 books | |
| Fouls | 1.5 | — | 1 book | |
| Shots | 1.5 | — | 1 book | |
| ARS | Fouls | 1.5 | — | 1 book |
| NFO | Shots on Goal | 0.5 | 6/10 over | 3 books |
| ARS | Fouls | 1.5 | — | 1 book |
| Shots | 0.5 | — | 1 book | |
| NFO | Shots on Goal | 0.5 | — | 1 book |
| ARS | Shots | 2.5 | — | 1 book |
| NFO | Shots on Goal | 0.5 | 3/6 over | 3 books |
| ARS | Fouls | 1.5 | — | 1 book |
Line is the most common across books. Last 10 counts how often the player went over that line in their last ten games. Updated 7:37 PM ET.
Other matches that day
Every book, every line, live
The board shows all Soccer props at every book side by side, with line movement and hit rates.
Open the board freeFree plan, no card.