Soccer player props · Oct 18
Sevilla vs
Real Madrid player props
Sevilla at Real Madrid, Sunday, October 18 at 3:00 PM ET.
Player props
Shots on Goal0.5
Assists0.5
Fouls1.5
Shots1.5
Fouls1.5
Shots0.5
Shots1.5
Goals0.5
Shots on Goal2.5
Assists0.5
Saves1.5
Saves2.5
Saves3.5
Shots on Goal0.5
Shots1.5
Assists0.5
Shots on Goal0.5
Assists0.5
Fouls1.5
Shots0.5
Shots0.5
Fouls1.5
Shots on Goal0.5
Assists0.5
Fouls1.5
Shots on Goal0.5
Assists0.5
Fouls1.5
| Player | Prop | Line | Best price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shots on Goal | 0.5 | 3 books | |
| Assists | 0.5 | 3 books | |
| Fouls | 1.5 | 1 book | |
| Shots | 1.5 | 1 book | |
| Fouls | 1.5 | 1 book | |
| Shots | 0.5 | 1 book | |
| Shots | 1.5 | 1 book | |
| Goals | 0.5 | 4 books | |
| Shots on Goal | 2.5 | 3 books | |
| Assists | 0.5 | 3 books | |
| Saves | 1.5 | 1 book | |
| Saves | 2.5 | 1 book | |
| Saves | 3.5 | 1 book | |
| Shots on Goal | 0.5 | 3 books | |
| Shots | 1.5 | 1 book | |
| Assists | 0.5 | 3 books | |
| Shots on Goal | 0.5 | 3 books | |
| Assists | 0.5 | 3 books | |
| Fouls | 1.5 | 1 book | |
| Shots | 0.5 | 1 book | |
| Shots | 0.5 | 1 book | |
| Fouls | 1.5 | 1 book | |
| Shots on Goal | 0.5 | 3 books | |
| Assists | 0.5 | 3 books | |
| Fouls | 1.5 | 1 book | |
| Shots on Goal | 0.5 | 3 books | |
| Assists | 0.5 | 3 books | |
| Fouls | 1.5 | 1 book |
Line is the most common across books. Last 10 counts how often the player went over that line in their last ten games. Updated 8:07 AM ET.
Other matches that day
Every book, every line, live
The board shows all Soccer props at every book side by side, with line movement and hit rates.
Open the board freeFree plan, no card.