Soccer player props · Oct 18
Lazio vs
Juventus player props
Lazio at Juventus, Sunday, October 18 at 2:45 PM ET.
Player props
JUV
Goals0.5
Assists0.5
Shots on Goal1.5
Shots on Goal2.5
LAZ
Assists0.5
Fouls1.5
Shots on Goal0.5
LAZ
Shots on Goal0.5
Assists0.5
LAZ
Shots1.5
LAZ
Assists0.5
Fouls1.5
LAZ
Fouls1.5
LAZ
Shots1.5
JUV
Shots on Goal0.5
LAZ
Fouls1.5
Shots0.5
LAZ
Shots0.5
JUV
Assists0.5
JUV
Shots on Goal0.5
Shots1.5
LAZ
Shots0.5
JUV
Fouls1.5
JUV
Assists0.5
JUV
Fouls1.5
| Player | Prop | Line | Last 10 | Best price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| JUV | Goals | 0.5 | 1/6 over | 4 books |
| Assists | 0.5 | 1/6 over | 3 books | |
| Shots on Goal | 1.5 | 0/6 over | 3 books | |
| Shots on Goal | 2.5 | 0/6 over | 3 books | |
| LAZ | Assists | 0.5 | 2/6 over | 3 books |
| Fouls | 1.5 | — | 1 book | |
| Shots on Goal | 0.5 | — | 3 books | |
| LAZ | Shots on Goal | 0.5 | — | 3 books |
| Assists | 0.5 | 0/6 over | 3 books | |
| LAZ | Shots | 1.5 | — | 1 book |
| LAZ | Assists | 0.5 | 2/6 over | 3 books |
| Fouls | 1.5 | — | 1 book | |
| LAZ | Fouls | 1.5 | — | 1 book |
| LAZ | Shots | 1.5 | — | 1 book |
| JUV | Shots on Goal | 0.5 | — | 3 books |
| LAZ | Fouls | 1.5 | — | 1 book |
| Shots | 0.5 | — | 1 book | |
| LAZ | Shots | 0.5 | — | 1 book |
| JUV | Assists | 0.5 | 1/10 over | 3 books |
| JUV | Shots on Goal | 0.5 | — | 1 book |
| Shots | 1.5 | — | 1 book | |
| LAZ | Shots | 0.5 | — | 1 book |
| JUV | Fouls | 1.5 | — | 1 book |
| JUV | Assists | 0.5 | 0/8 over | 3 books |
| JUV | Fouls | 1.5 | — | 1 book |
Line is the most common across books. Last 10 counts how often the player went over that line in their last ten games. Updated 8:37 PM ET.
Other matches that day
Every book, every line, live
The board shows all Soccer props at every book side by side, with line movement and hit rates.
Open the board freeFree plan, no card.