Soccer player props · Oct 18
Columbus Crew vs
FC Cincinnati player props
Columbus Crew at FC Cincinnati, Sunday, October 18 at 5:00 PM ET.
Player props
Free shows the line, DraftKings and PrizePicks. Pro shows which book pays the most on every row. See Pro →
DF
CLB
Shots on Goal0.5
Shots1.5
MF
CLB
Fouls0.5
Shots0.5
DF
CLB
Shots0.5
Fouls0.5
A
CLB
Fouls0.5
Shots3.5
DF
CLB
Shots0.5
Shots on Goal0.5
A
CLB
Fouls1.5
MF
CLB
Shots on Goal0.5
A
CLB
Shots2.5
A
CIN
Goals0.5
Shots on Goal1.5
MF
CIN
Shots on Goal0.5
Fouls1.5
MF
CIN
Shots on Goal0.5
MF
CIN
Fouls1.5
| Player | Prop | Line | Best price |
|---|---|---|---|
| DF | Shots on Goal | 0.5 | 3 books |
| Shots | 1.5 | 1 book | |
| MF | Fouls | 0.5 | 1 book |
| Shots | 0.5 | 1 book | |
| DF | Shots | 0.5 | 1 book |
| Fouls | 0.5 | 1 book | |
| A | Fouls | 0.5 | 1 book |
| Shots | 3.5 | 1 book | |
| DF | Shots | 0.5 | 1 book |
| Shots on Goal | 0.5 | 3 books | |
| A | Fouls | 1.5 | 1 book |
| MF | Shots on Goal | 0.5 | 3 books |
| A | Shots | 2.5 | 1 book |
| A | Goals | 0.5 | 4 books |
| Shots on Goal | 1.5 | 3 books | |
| MF | Shots on Goal | 0.5 | 3 books |
| Fouls | 1.5 | 1 book | |
| MF | Shots on Goal | 0.5 | 3 books |
| MF | Fouls | 1.5 | 1 book |
Line is the most common across books. Last 10 counts how often the player went over that line in their last ten games. Updated 4:37 AM ET.
Other matches that day
Every book, every line, live
The board shows all Soccer props at every book side by side, with line movement and hit rates.
Open the board freeFree plan, no card.