CFB player props · Oct 17
Scarlet Knights vs
Terrapins player props
Rutgers Scarlet Knights at Maryland Terrapins, Saturday, October 17 at 12:30 PM ET.
Player props
MD
Rush + Rec TDs0.5
MD
Pass + Rush Yards292.5
Longest Completion43.5
Pass Completions22.5
Passing TDs1.5
Passing Yards272.5
Rushing Yards16.5
RUTG
Passing Yards213.5
Interceptions1.5
Pass + Rush Yards205.5
Passing TDs1.5
Rushing TDs0.5
RUTG
Receiving Yards109.5
Rush + Rec TDs0.5
MD
Rushing Yards86.5
Rush Attempts17.5
Longest Rush20.5
MD
Longest Reception27.5
Receptions6.5
Receiving Yards79.5
RUTG
Rush Attempts19.5
Longest Rush21.5
Rush + Rec TDs0.5
Rushing Yards97.5
Receiving TDs0.5
RUTG
Rushing TDs0.5
RUTG
Receiving TDs0.5
MD
Longest Reception24.5
Receptions4.5
Receiving Yards56.5
| Player | Prop | Line | PrizePicks | Best price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| MD | Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2 books |
| MD | Pass + Rush Yards | 292.5 | 292.5 | PrizePicks only |
| Longest Completion | 43.5 | 43.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| Pass Completions | 22.5 | 22.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| Passing TDs | 1.5 | 1.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| Passing Yards | 272.5 | 272.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| Rushing Yards | 16.5 | 16.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| RUTG | Passing Yards | 213.5 | 213.5 | PrizePicks only |
| Interceptions | 1.5 | 1.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| Pass + Rush Yards | 205.5 | 205.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| Passing TDs | 1.5 | 1.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| Rushing TDs | 0.5 | 0.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| RUTG | Receiving Yards | 109.5 | 109.5 | PrizePicks only |
| Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2 books | |
| MD | Rushing Yards | 86.5 | 86.5 | PrizePicks only |
| Rush Attempts | 17.5 | 17.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| Longest Rush | 20.5 | 20.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| MD | Longest Reception | 27.5 | 27.5 | PrizePicks only |
| Receptions | 6.5 | 6.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| Receiving Yards | 79.5 | 79.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| RUTG | Rush Attempts | 19.5 | 19.5 | PrizePicks only |
| Longest Rush | 21.5 | 21.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2 books | |
| Rushing Yards | 97.5 | 97.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| Receiving TDs | 0.5 | 0.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| RUTG | Rushing TDs | 0.5 | 0.5 | PrizePicks only |
| RUTG | Receiving TDs | 0.5 | 0.5 | PrizePicks only |
| MD | Longest Reception | 24.5 | 24.5 | PrizePicks only |
| Receptions | 4.5 | 4.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| Receiving Yards | 56.5 | 56.5 | PrizePicks only |
Line is the most common across books. Last 10 counts how often the player went over that line in their last ten games. Updated 7:37 PM ET.
Other games that day
Every book, every line, live
The board shows all CFB props at every book side by side, with line movement and hit rates.
Open the board freeFree plan, no card.