CFB player props · Oct 17
Tigers vs
Bulldogs player props
Auburn Tigers at Georgia Bulldogs, Saturday, October 17 at 3:30 PM ET.
Player props
Passing Yards214.5
Rushing Yards23.5
Pass + Rush Yards256.5
1H Passing Yards135.5
Longest Rush13.5
Passing TDs1.5
Interceptions0.5
1H Rushing Yards13.5
Rushing TDs0.5
Receiving Yards53.5
Receiving TDs0.5
Rush + Rec TDs0.5
1H Rushing Yards12.5
Rushing TDs0.5
Longest Rush9.5
Rushing Yards23.5
Receiving Yards9.5
Receiving TDs0.5
Rushing Yards48.5
Receiving Yards39.5
Receiving TDs0.5
Rush + Rec TDs0.5
Receiving TDs0.5
Rush + Rec TDs0.5
Receiving Yards26.5
Receiving TDs0.5
Rush + Rec TDs0.5
Receiving TDs0.5
Rush + Rec TDs0.5
Rush + Rec TDs0.5
| Player | Prop | Line | PrizePicks | Last 10 | Best price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Passing Yards | 214.5 | 216.5 | 3/6 over | 4 books, 1.5% apart | |
| Rushing Yards | 23.5 | 24.5 | 1/6 over | 4 books, 1.5% apart | |
| Pass + Rush Yards | 256.5 | 256.5 | 2/6 over | PrizePicks only | |
| 1H Passing Yards | 135.5 | 135.5 | 4/5 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Longest Rush | 13.5 | 13.5 | 2/6 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Passing TDs | 1.5 | 1.5 | 3/6 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Interceptions | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2/6 over | PrizePicks only | |
| 1H Rushing Yards | 13.5 | 13.5 | 0/5 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Rushing TDs | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1/6 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Receiving Yards | 53.5 | 54.5 | — | 4 books, 1.5% apart | |
| Receiving TDs | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1/5 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | 1.5 | — | 4 books, 6.2% apart | |
| 1H Rushing Yards | 12.5 | 12.5 | 3/4 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Rushing TDs | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2/5 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Longest Rush | 9.5 | 9.5 | 4/5 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Rushing Yards | 23.5 | 23.5 | 4/5 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Receiving Yards | 9.5 | 9.5 | 3/5 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Receiving TDs | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2/4 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Rushing Yards | 48.5 | 48.5 | 4/5 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Receiving Yards | 39.5 | 38.5 | — | 4 books, 0.2% apart | |
| Receiving TDs | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2/5 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | 1.5 | — | 4 books, 9.7% apart | |
| Receiving TDs | 0.5 | 0.5 | 3/5 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | 1.5 | — | 4 books, 3.1% apart | |
| Receiving Yards | 26.5 | 27.5 | — | 4 books, 1.9% apart | |
| Receiving TDs | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1/6 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | 1.5 | — | 4 books, 9.5% apart | |
| Receiving TDs | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1/5 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | 0.5 | — | PrizePicks only | |
| Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | 0.5 | — | PrizePicks only |
Line is the most common across books. Last 10 counts how often the player went over that line in their last ten games. Updated 11:37 PM ET.
Other games that day
Every book, every line, live
The board shows all CFB props at every book side by side, with line movement and hit rates.
Open the board freeFree plan, no card.