CFB player props · Oct 17
Crimson Tide vs
Volunteers player props
Alabama Crimson Tide at Tennessee Volunteers, Saturday, October 17 at 3:30 PM ET.
Player props
Passing Yards238.5
Pass + Rush Yards285.5
1H Passing Yards142.5
Interceptions0.5
1H Rushing Yards9.5
Rushing Yards26.5
Longest Rush15.5
Rushing Yards92.5
Rush Attempts18
Longest Rush19.5
Receiving Yards45.5
Receptions3.5
1H Rushing Yards25.5
Rushing Yards59.5
Longest Rush16.5
Receptions4.5
Receiving TDs0.5
Kicking Points5.5
XP Made2.5
FG Made0.5
Passing TDs0.5
Passing Yards176.5
Rush + Rec TDs0.5
Receiving TDs0.5
Rushing TDs0.5
Receiving Yards37.5
Rushing TDs0.5
Receiving Yards19.5
Receiving TDs0.5
Receptions2.5
| Player | Prop | Line | PrizePicks | Best price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Passing Yards | 238.5 | 242.5 | 4 books, 1.3% apart | |
| Pass + Rush Yards | 285.5 | 285.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| 1H Passing Yards | 142.5 | 142.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| Interceptions | 0.5 | 0.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| 1H Rushing Yards | 9.5 | 9.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| Rushing Yards | 26.5 | 24.5 | 4 books, 1% apart | |
| Longest Rush | 15.5 | 15.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| Rushing Yards | 92.5 | 93.5 | 4 books, 1.5% apart | |
| Rush Attempts | 18 | 18 | PrizePicks only | |
| Longest Rush | 19.5 | 19.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| Receiving Yards | 45.5 | 46.5 | 4 books, 1.7% apart | |
| Receptions | 3.5 | 3.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| 1H Rushing Yards | 25.5 | 25.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| Rushing Yards | 59.5 | 54.5 | 4 books | |
| Longest Rush | 16.5 | 16.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| Receptions | 4.5 | 4.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| Receiving TDs | 0.5 | 0.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| Kicking Points | 5.5 | 5.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| XP Made | 2.5 | 2.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| FG Made | 0.5 | 0.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| Passing TDs | 0.5 | 0.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| Passing Yards | 176.5 | 176.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | 0.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| Receiving TDs | 0.5 | 0.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| Rushing TDs | 0.5 | 0.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| Receiving Yards | 37.5 | 38.5 | 4 books, 0.6% apart | |
| Rushing TDs | 0.5 | 0.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| Receiving Yards | 19.5 | 17.5 | 4 books | |
| Receiving TDs | 0.5 | 0.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| Receptions | 2.5 | 2.5 | PrizePicks only |
Line is the most common across books. Last 10 counts how often the player went over that line in their last ten games. Updated 2:37 PM ET.
Other games that day
Every book, every line, live
The board shows all CFB props at every book side by side, with line movement and hit rates.
Open the board freeFree plan, no card.