CFB player props · Oct 17
Cardinals vs
Orange player props
Louisville Cardinals at Syracuse Orange, Saturday, October 17 at 7:30 PM ET.
Player props
LOU
Passing Yards220.5
Pass + Rush Yards257.5
Longest Completion39.5
Passing TDs1.5
Rush + Rec TDs1.5
Interceptions0.5
Rushing Yards24.5
Longest Rush14.5
SYR
Rushing Yards83.5
Longest Rush19.5
Rushing TDs0.5
SYR
Receiving Yards67.5
Longest Reception27.5
Receiving TDs0.5
Rush + Rec TDs1.5
LOU
Kicking Points7.5
XP Made4.5
FG Made1.5
LOU
Receiving Yards60.5
Longest Reception25.5
LOU
Rush + Rec TDs1.5
Rushing TDs0.5
LOU
Receiving TDs0.5
Receiving Yards55.5
Longest Reception23.5
Rush + Rec TDs1.5
SYR
Receiving TDs0.5
SYR
Rushing TDs0.5
LOU
Receiving Yards46.5
Longest Reception20.5
| Player | Prop | Line | Best price |
|---|---|---|---|
| LOU | Passing Yards | 220.5 | PrizePicks only |
| Pass + Rush Yards | 257.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| Longest Completion | 39.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| Passing TDs | 1.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| Rush + Rec TDs | 1.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| Interceptions | 0.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| Rushing Yards | 24.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| Longest Rush | 14.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| SYR | Rushing Yards | 83.5 | PrizePicks only |
| Longest Rush | 19.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| Rushing TDs | 0.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| SYR | Receiving Yards | 67.5 | PrizePicks only |
| Longest Reception | 27.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| Receiving TDs | 0.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| Rush + Rec TDs | 1.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| LOU | Kicking Points | 7.5 | PrizePicks only |
| XP Made | 4.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| FG Made | 1.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| LOU | Receiving Yards | 60.5 | PrizePicks only |
| Longest Reception | 25.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| LOU | Rush + Rec TDs | 1.5 | PrizePicks only |
| Rushing TDs | 0.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| LOU | Receiving TDs | 0.5 | PrizePicks only |
| Receiving Yards | 55.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| Longest Reception | 23.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| Rush + Rec TDs | 1.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| SYR | Receiving TDs | 0.5 | PrizePicks only |
| SYR | Rushing TDs | 0.5 | PrizePicks only |
| LOU | Receiving Yards | 46.5 | PrizePicks only |
| Longest Reception | 20.5 | PrizePicks only |
Only PrizePicks has posted this game so far; the sportsbooks post theirs closer to the start. Last 10 counts how often the player went over that line in their last ten games. Updated 8:37 PM ET.
Other games that day
Every book, every line, live
The board shows all CFB props at every book side by side, with line movement and hit rates.
Open the board freeFree plan, no card.