Trey Lyles
Minnesota Timberwolves

Trey Lyles props

Forward
TOR
7:00 PM
Today · ET
MIN

Today's lines

PPAll lines from PrizePicks
PRA
9.5
Rebounds
3.5
Steals
1.5
3-pointers
0.5
Steals + Blocks
0.5
Blocked Shots
0.5
Turnovers
0.5
PropLine
PRA9.5
Rebounds3.5
Steals1.5
3-pointers0.5
Steals + Blocks0.5
Blocked Shots0.5
Turnovers0.5

Trey Lyles has 7 props vs the Toronto Raptors.

Teammates on the injury report

Updated 12:41 AM ET

Out: Donte DiVincenzo (G)

That absence can still shift Lyles's minutes, shots and rebounds. Pro shows how much these move Lyles's projection on each prop.

Others in this game

See every book's price on Trey Lyles

The board lines up every book and pick'em app on each prop, with line movement, matchup and injury context.

Open the board free Free plan, no card.

All NBA props 

Get today's top edges by email
The day's best edge at 10:30 ET, plus last week's closing lines on Mondays. Free, unsubscribe anytime.