Ja'Kobe Walter
Toronto Raptors

Ja'Kobe Walter props

Guard
TOR
7:00 PM
Today · ET
MIN

Today's lines

PPAll lines from PrizePicks
PRA
11.5
Points
7.5
Steals
2.5
Rebounds
2.5
3-pointers
1.5
Steals + Blocks
1.5
Blocked Shots
0.5
Turnovers
0.5
PropLine
PRA11.5
Points7.5
Steals2.5
Rebounds2.5
3-pointers1.5
Steals + Blocks1.5
Blocked Shots0.5
Turnovers0.5

Ja'Kobe Walter has 8 props vs the Minnesota Timberwolves.

Teammates on the injury report

Updated 12:41 AM ET

Out: Malachi Smith, Nate Bittle (C)

These absences can still shift Walter's minutes, shots and assists. Pro shows how much these move Walter's projection on each prop.

Others in this game

See every book's price on Ja'Kobe Walter

The board lines up every book and pick'em app on each prop, with line movement, matchup and injury context.

Open the board free Free plan, no card.

All NBA props 

Get today's top edges by email
The day's best edge at 10:30 ET, plus last week's closing lines on Mondays. Free, unsubscribe anytime.