Terrence Shannon Jr.
Minnesota Timberwolves

Terrence Shannon Jr. props

Guard
TOR
7:00 PM
Today · ET
MIN

Today's lines

Most common line across books · Pro shows which book pays the most on every row.Pro shows the best book on every row. See Pro 

PRA
L10 1/2 over
Assists
L10 0/2 over
Pts + Rebs
L10 1/2 over
Pts + Asts
L10 2/2 over
PPPrizePicks only
Points
8.5
Rebounds
2.5
Rebs + Asts
4.5
3-pointers
2.5
PropLineLast 2Best price
PRA12.51/2 over6 books
Assists1.50/2 over6 books
Pts + Rebs11.51/2 over5 books
Pts + Asts10.52/2 over5 books
PPPrizePicks only
Points8.5–
Rebounds2.5–
Rebs + Asts4.5–
3-pointers2.5–

Terrence Shannon Jr. has 8 props vs the Toronto Raptors at up to 6 books. Most posted: PRA 12.5.

Teammates on the injury report

Updated 12:42 AM ET

Out: Donte DiVincenzo (G)

With Donte DiVincenzo out, Shannon could see more minutes, shots and assists. Pro shows how much these move Shannon's projection on each prop.

Others in this game

See every book's price on Terrence Shannon Jr.

The board lines up every book and pick'em app on each prop, with line movement, matchup and injury context.

Open the board free Free plan, no card.

All NBA props 

Get today's top edges by email
The day's best edge at 10:30 ET, plus last week's closing lines on Mondays. Free, unsubscribe anytime.