Jamal Shead
Toronto Raptors

Jamal Shead props

Guard
TOR
7:00 PM
Today · ET
MIN

Today's lines

Most common line across books · Pro shows which book pays the most on every row.Pro shows the best book on every row. See Pro 

Points
L10 0/2 over
Assists
L10 2/2 over
Pts + Asts
L10 0/2 over
PRA
L10 0/2 over
PPPrizePicks only
Pts + Rebs
9.5
Rebs + Asts
9.5
Rebounds
3.5
Turnovers
1.5
PropLineLast 2Best price
Points5.50/2 over5 books
Assists4.52/2 over5 books
Pts + Asts10.50/2 over4 books
PRA12.50/2 over2 books
PPPrizePicks only
Pts + Rebs9.5–
Rebs + Asts9.5–
Rebounds3.5–
Turnovers1.5–

Jamal Shead has 8 props vs the Minnesota Timberwolves at up to 5 books. Most posted: points 5.5.

Teammates on the injury report

Updated 12:40 AM ET

Out: Malachi Smith, Nate Bittle (C)

These absences can still shift Shead's minutes, shots and assists. Pro shows how much these move Shead's projection on each prop.

Others in this game

See every book's price on Jamal Shead

The board lines up every book and pick'em app on each prop, with line movement, matchup and injury context.

Open the board free Free plan, no card.

All NBA props 

Get today's top edges by email
The day's best edge at 10:30 ET, plus last week's closing lines on Mondays. Free, unsubscribe anytime.