Isaiah Joe
Detroit Pistons

Isaiah Joe props

GuardDetroit Pistons
Last lines from Sun, Oct 25 vs Philadelphia 76ers. Nothing is posted right now.

Last posted lines

PPAll lines from PrizePicks
Steals
2.5
FT Made
1.5
Blocked Shots
1.5
Turnovers
0.5
2pt Made
0.5
Steals + Blocks
0.5
PropLine
Steals2.5
FT Made1.5
Blocked Shots1.5
Turnovers0.5
2pt Made0.5
Steals + Blocks0.5

Teammates on the injury report

Updated 7:47 PM ET

Out: Ausar Thompson (G), Jalen Duren (C), Ugonna Onyenso

With Ausar Thompson out, Joe could see more minutes, shots and assists. Pro shows how much these move Joe's projection on each prop.

Others in this game

See every book's price on Isaiah Joe

The board lines up every book and pick'em app on each prop, with line movement, matchup and injury context.

Open the board free Free plan, no card.

All NBA props 

Get today's top edges by email
The day's best edge at 10:30 ET, plus last week's closing lines on Mondays. Free, unsubscribe anytime.