Warriors vs Timberwolves player props

GS 1-3 · MIN 3-1 · Target Center

Golden State WarriorsGS
8:00 PM ET
Wed, Oct 28
Minnesota TimberwolvesMIN

Player props

PPAll lines from PrizePicks
Golden State Warriors
Points
23.5
Points + Rebounds
26.5
3-pointers
3.5
1Q Points
5.5
Rebounds
4.5
Assists
5.5
Blocked Shots
2.5
Points + Rebounds + Assists
30.5
Points + Rebounds
25.5
Rebounds + Assists
11.5
Steals
2.5
Minnesota Timberwolves
Points + Rebounds + Assists
31.5
Points + Assists
27.5
Assists
6.5
Turnovers
3.5
Turnovers
2.5
Steals
2.5
Steals + Blocks
1.5
Blocked Shots
2.5
Rebounds
11.5
Rebounds + Assists
13.5
Prop
Golden State Warriors
Prop
Points23.5
Points + Rebounds26.5
3-pointers3.5
1Q Points5.5
Rebounds4.5
Assists5.5
Blocked Shots2.5
Points + Rebounds + Assists30.5
Points + Rebounds25.5
Rebounds + Assists11.5
Steals2.5
Minnesota Timberwolves
Prop
Points + Rebounds + Assists31.5
Points + Assists27.5
Assists6.5
Turnovers3.5
Turnovers2.5
Steals2.5
Steals + Blocks1.5
Blocked Shots2.5
Rebounds11.5
Rebounds + Assists13.5

30 props on 9 players.

Only PrizePicks has posted this game so far; the sportsbooks post theirs closer to the start. The recent column counts how often the player went over that line in their latest games. Updated 8:37 PM ET.

Other games that day

See every NBA game 

Every book, every line, live

The board shows all NBA props at every book side by side, with line movement and hit rates.

Open the board Free plan, no card.
Get today's top edges by email
The day's best edge at 10:30 ET, plus last week's closing lines on Mondays. Free, unsubscribe anytime.