Rays player props
Tampa Bay Rays at Cleveland Guardians, Thursday, October 15 at 1:00 PM ET. Every prop in this game →
Rays lines
TB
Home Runs0.5
Total Bases1.5
Hits0.5
RBI0.5
TB
Total Bases1.5
Hits0.5
RBI0.5
Home Runs0.5
TB
Total Bases1.5
Home Runs0.5
Hits0.5
RBI0.5
TB
Home Runs0.5
Hits0.5
RBI0.5
Hits + Runs + RBIs0.5
TB
Home Runs0.5
Total Bases1.5
RBI0.5
Hits + Runs + RBIs1.5
TB
Home Runs0.5
RBI0.5
Hits + Runs + RBIs0.5
Total Bases1.5
TB
Home Runs0.5
Total Bases1.5
Hits0.5
RBI0.5
TB
Home Runs0.5
Total Bases1.5
Hits0.5
RBI0.5
TB
Total Bases1.5
RBI0.5
Home Runs0.5
Hits + Runs + RBIs1.5
TB
Hits Allowed3.5
Earned Runs1.5
Pitching Outs11.5
Pitcher Strikeouts3.5
TB
Home Runs0.5
| Player | Prop | Line | DraftKings | PrizePicks | Last 10 | Best price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TB | Home Runs | 0.5 | — | — | 1/10 over | 8 books |
| Total Bases | 1.5 | o +137 / u — | — | 4/10 over | 6 books, 4.3% apart | |
| Hits | 0.5 | — | — | 7/10 over | 7 books | |
| RBI | 0.5 | — | — | 3/10 over | 7 books | |
| TB | Total Bases | 1.5 | o +310 / u — | — | 3/10 over | 6 books, 4.2% apart |
| Hits | 0.5 | — | — | 5/10 over | 7 books | |
| RBI | 0.5 | — | — | 1/10 over | 7 books | |
| Home Runs | 0.5 | — | — | 0/10 over | 7 books | |
| TB | Total Bases | 1.5 | o +149 / u -200 | — | 4/10 over | 7 books, 5.6% apart |
| Home Runs | 0.5 | — | — | 0/10 over | 8 books | |
| Hits | 0.5 | — | — | 7/10 over | 7 books | |
| RBI | 0.5 | — | — | 1/10 over | 7 books | |
| TB | Home Runs | 0.5 | — | — | 1/10 over | 8 books |
| Hits | 0.5 | — | — | 5/10 over | 7 books | |
| RBI | 0.5 | — | — | 2/10 over | 7 books | |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 0.5 | — | — | 5/10 over | 6 books | |
| TB | Home Runs | 0.5 | — | — | 1/10 over | 8 books |
| Total Bases | 1.5 | o +183 / u — | — | 5/10 over | 6 books, 1.7% apart | |
| RBI | 0.5 | — | — | 4/10 over | 7 books | |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 1.5 | — | — | 8/10 over | 6 books | |
| TB | Home Runs | 0.5 | — | — | 0/10 over | 8 books |
| RBI | 0.5 | — | — | 3/10 over | 7 books | |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 0.5 | — | — | 7/10 over | 6 books | |
| Total Bases | 1.5 | o +209 / u — | — | 4/10 over | 5 books, 2.1% apart | |
| TB | Home Runs | 0.5 | — | — | 1/10 over | 6 books |
| Total Bases | 1.5 | o +190 / u — | — | 2/10 over | 4 books | |
| Hits | 0.5 | — | — | 6/10 over | 5 books | |
| RBI | 0.5 | — | — | 3/10 over | 4 books | |
| TB | Home Runs | 0.5 | — | — | 0/10 over | 6 books |
| Total Bases | 1.5 | o +262 / u — | — | 2/10 over | 4 books | |
| Hits | 0.5 | — | — | 6/10 over | 5 books | |
| RBI | 0.5 | — | — | 3/10 over | 5 books | |
| TB | Total Bases | 1.5 | o +158 / u -212 | — | 1/10 over | 7 books, 2.4% apart |
| RBI | 0.5 | — | — | 2/10 over | 7 books | |
| Home Runs | 0.5 | — | — | 0/10 over | 7 books | |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 1.5 | — | — | 5/10 over | 6 books | |
| TB | Hits Allowed | 3.5 | o +112 / u -149 | 1.5 | 4/10 over | 6 books, 4.5% apart |
| Earned Runs | 1.5 | o +115 / u -153 | 0.5 | 2/10 over | 5 books, 3.2% apart | |
| Pitching Outs | 11.5 | — | — | 7/10 over | 5 books | |
| Pitcher Strikeouts | 3.5 | — | — | 7/10 over | 5 books, 0.4% apart | |
| TB | Home Runs | 0.5 | — | — | 1/10 over | 1 book |
Line is the most common across books. Last 10 counts how often the player went over that line in their last ten games.
Other MLB teams with props
Every book's price on the Rays
The board lines up every book and pick'em app on each Rays prop, with line movement and hit rates.
Open the board freeFree plan, no card.