Guardians player props
Cleveland Guardians vs Tampa Bay Rays, Thursday, October 15 at 1:00 PM ET. Every prop in this game →
Guardians lines
CLE
Total Bases1.5
Home Runs0.5
Hits0.5
RBI0.5
CLE
Total Bases1.5
RBI0.5
Home Runs0.5
Hits + Runs + RBIs1.5
CLE
Home Runs0.5
RBI0.5
Total Bases1.5
Hits + Runs + RBIs1.5
CLE
Home Runs0.5
Total Bases1.5
Hits0.5
RBI0.5
CLE
Total Bases1.5
Home Runs0.5
RBI0.5
Hits0.5
CLE
Total Bases1.5
Home Runs0.5
RBI0.5
Hits + Runs + RBIs1.5
CLE
Home Runs0.5
Total Bases1.5
Hits0.5
RBI0.5
CLE
Home Runs0.5
RBI0.5
Total Bases1.5
Hits0.5
CLE
Home Runs0.5
Total Bases1.5
RBI0.5
Hits0.5
CLE
Pitching Outs16.5
Hits Allowed3.5
Earned Runs1.5
Pitcher Strikeouts6.5
CLE
Home Runs0.5
| Player | Prop | Line | DraftKings | PrizePicks | Last 10 | Best price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CLE | Total Bases | 1.5 | o +141 / u -189 | — | 5/10 over | 7 books, 3.8% apart |
| Home Runs | 0.5 | — | — | 2/10 over | 8 books | |
| Hits | 0.5 | — | — | 7/10 over | 7 books | |
| RBI | 0.5 | — | — | 5/10 over | 7 books | |
| CLE | Total Bases | 1.5 | o +157 / u — | — | 2/10 over | 7 books, 3.8% apart |
| RBI | 0.5 | — | — | 2/10 over | 7 books | |
| Home Runs | 0.5 | — | — | 0/10 over | 7 books | |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 1.5 | — | — | 7/10 over | 6 books | |
| CLE | Home Runs | 0.5 | — | — | 0/10 over | 8 books |
| RBI | 0.5 | — | — | 1/10 over | 7 books | |
| Total Bases | 1.5 | o +183 / u — | — | 4/10 over | 5 books, 1.7% apart | |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 1.5 | — | — | 4/10 over | 6 books | |
| CLE | Home Runs | 0.5 | — | — | 1/10 over | 8 books |
| Total Bases | 1.5 | o +249 / u — | — | 2/10 over | 6 books, 3.6% apart | |
| Hits | 0.5 | — | — | 3/10 over | 7 books | |
| RBI | 0.5 | — | — | 3/10 over | 7 books | |
| CLE | Total Bases | 1.5 | o +139 / u — | — | 5/10 over | 7 books, 1.8% apart |
| Home Runs | 0.5 | — | — | 1/10 over | 8 books | |
| RBI | 0.5 | — | — | 5/10 over | 7 books | |
| Hits | 0.5 | — | — | 8/10 over | 7 books | |
| CLE | Total Bases | 1.5 | o +142 / u -189 | — | 5/10 over | 7 books, 5.6% apart |
| Home Runs | 0.5 | — | — | 2/10 over | 8 books | |
| RBI | 0.5 | — | — | 6/10 over | 7 books | |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 1.5 | — | — | 7/10 over | 6 books | |
| CLE | Home Runs | 0.5 | — | — | 3/10 over | 6 books |
| Total Bases | 1.5 | o +218 / u — | — | 4/10 over | 4 books | |
| Hits | 0.5 | — | — | 5/10 over | 5 books | |
| RBI | 0.5 | — | — | 3/10 over | 5 books | |
| CLE | Home Runs | 0.5 | — | — | 0/10 over | 8 books |
| RBI | 0.5 | — | — | 3/10 over | 7 books | |
| Total Bases | 1.5 | o +196 / u — | — | 3/10 over | 5 books, 5.4% apart | |
| Hits | 0.5 | — | — | 5/10 over | 6 books | |
| CLE | Home Runs | 0.5 | — | — | 0/10 over | 6 books |
| Total Bases | 1.5 | o +245 / u — | — | 1/10 over | 4 books | |
| RBI | 0.5 | — | — | 1/10 over | 5 books | |
| Hits | 0.5 | — | — | 4/10 over | 5 books | |
| CLE | Pitching Outs | 16.5 | o -105 / u -127 | 16 | 4/10 over | 6 books, 4.3% apart |
| Hits Allowed | 3.5 | o -155 / u +117 | 2.5 | 7/10 over | 5 books, 1.5% apart | |
| Earned Runs | 1.5 | o -102 / u -131 | 0.5 | 7/10 over | 5 books, 2% apart | |
| Pitcher Strikeouts | 6.5 | — | — | 6/10 over | 5 books | |
| CLE | Home Runs | 0.5 | — | — | 1/10 over | 1 book |
Line is the most common across books. Last 10 counts how often the player went over that line in their last ten games.
Other MLB teams with props
Every book's price on the Guardians
The board lines up every book and pick'em app on each Guardians prop, with line movement and hit rates.
Open the board freeFree plan, no card.