Dodgers player props
Los Angeles Dodgers vs Milwaukee Brewers, Wednesday, October 14 at 8:08 PM ET. Every prop in this game →
Dodgers lines
LAD
Total Bases1.5
Home Runs0.5
Hits0.5
RBI0.5
LAD
Home Runs0.5
Total Bases1.5
Hits0.5
RBI0.5
LAD
Home Runs0.5
Total Bases1.5
Hits0.5
RBI0.5
LAD
Home Runs0.5
Total Bases1.5
Hits0.5
RBI0.5
LAD
Home Runs0.5
Total Bases1.5
Hits0.5
Hits + Runs + RBIs1.5
LAD
Home Runs0.5
Total Bases1.5
Hits0.5
RBI0.5
LAD
Hits0.5
Home Runs0.5
Total Bases1.5
RBI0.5
LAD
Total Bases0.5
Strikeouts0.5
Hits0.5
Runs0.5
LAD
Home Runs0.5
Hits0.5
RBI0.5
Total Bases0.5
LAD
Pitcher Strikeouts6.5
Pitching Outs15.5
Earned Runs1.5
Hits Allowed3.5
LAD
Strikeouts0.5
Walks0.5
Pitches Seen17.5
Strikes Counted6.5
LAD
Strikeouts0.5
LAD
Home Runs0.5
| Player | Prop | Line | DraftKings | PrizePicks | Last 10 | Best price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LAD | Total Bases | 1.5 | o +139 / u — | — | 1/10 over | 7 books, 2.6% apart |
| Home Runs | 0.5 | — | — | 0/10 over | 8 books | |
| Hits | 0.5 | — | — | 6/10 over | 7 books | |
| RBI | 0.5 | — | — | 1/10 over | 6 books | |
| LAD | Home Runs | 0.5 | — | — | 1/10 over | 9 books |
| Total Bases | 1.5 | o +121 / u — | — | 3/10 over | 7 books, 3.2% apart | |
| Hits | 0.5 | — | — | 6/10 over | 7 books | |
| RBI | 0.5 | — | — | 1/10 over | 6 books | |
| LAD | Home Runs | 0.5 | — | — | 2/10 over | 8 books |
| Total Bases | 1.5 | o +141 / u -189 | — | 4/10 over | 6 books, 4.6% apart | |
| Hits | 0.5 | — | — | 5/10 over | 7 books | |
| RBI | 0.5 | — | — | 4/10 over | 6 books | |
| LAD | Home Runs | 0.5 | — | — | 2/10 over | 9 books |
| Total Bases | 1.5 | o +134 / u -179 | — | 4/10 over | 6 books, 2.9% apart | |
| Hits | 0.5 | — | — | 5/10 over | 7 books | |
| RBI | 0.5 | — | — | 3/10 over | 6 books | |
| LAD | Home Runs | 0.5 | — | — | 2/10 over | 9 books |
| Total Bases | 1.5 | o +141 / u — | — | 3/10 over | 6 books, 1.7% apart | |
| Hits | 0.5 | — | — | 5/10 over | 7 books | |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 1.5 | — | — | 4/10 over | 6 books | |
| LAD | Home Runs | 0.5 | — | — | 1/10 over | 9 books |
| Total Bases | 1.5 | o +151 / u — | — | 2/10 over | 6 books, 1% apart | |
| Hits | 0.5 | — | — | 7/10 over | 7 books | |
| RBI | 0.5 | — | — | 1/10 over | 6 books | |
| LAD | Hits | 0.5 | — | — | 3/10 over | 5 books |
| Home Runs | 0.5 | — | — | 0/10 over | 5 books | |
| Total Bases | 1.5 | o +189 / u — | — | 2/10 over | 3 books | |
| RBI | 0.5 | — | — | 2/10 over | 4 books | |
| LAD | Total Bases | 0.5 | — | 0.5 | 5/10 over | PrizePicks only |
| Strikeouts | 0.5 | — | 0.5 | 6/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Hits | 0.5 | — | 0.5 | 5/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Runs | 0.5 | — | 0.5 | 4/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| LAD | Home Runs | 0.5 | — | — | 2/10 over | 4 books |
| Hits | 0.5 | — | — | 4/10 over | 3 books | |
| RBI | 0.5 | — | — | 3/10 over | 3 books | |
| Total Bases | 0.5 | — | — | 4/10 over | 1 book | |
| LAD | Pitcher Strikeouts | 6.5 | o -106 / u — | 6 | 4/10 over | 9 books, 5.2% apart |
| Pitching Outs | 15.5 | — | — | 5/10 over | 7 books | |
| Earned Runs | 1.5 | o +133 / u -177 | 0.5 | 1/10 over | 5 books, 5.1% apart | |
| Hits Allowed | 3.5 | — | — | 4/10 over | 4 books | |
| LAD | Strikeouts | 0.5 | — | 1.5 | 7/10 over | 2 books |
| Walks | 0.5 | — | 0.5 | 2/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Pitches Seen | 17.5 | — | 17.5 | — | PrizePicks only | |
| Strikes Counted | 6.5 | — | 6.5 | — | PrizePicks only | |
| LAD | Strikeouts | 0.5 | — | 1.5 | 4/10 over | 2 books |
| LAD | Home Runs | 0.5 | — | — | — | 1 book |
Line is the most common across books. Last 10 counts how often the player went over that line in their last ten games.
Other MLB teams with props
Every book's price on the Dodgers
The board lines up every book and pick'em app on each Dodgers prop, with line movement and hit rates.
Open the board freeFree plan, no card.