Brewers player props
Milwaukee Brewers at Los Angeles Dodgers, Wednesday, October 14 at 8:08 PM ET. Every prop in this game →
Brewers lines
MIL
Home Runs0.5
Total Bases1.5
Hits0.5
RBI0.5
MIL
Home Runs0.5
Total Bases1.5
Hits + Runs + RBIs0.5
Hits0.5
MIL
Home Runs0.5
Total Bases1.5
Hits0.5
RBI0.5
MIL
Home Runs0.5
Total Bases1.5
Hits + Runs + RBIs0.5
Hits0.5
MIL
Home Runs0.5
Total Bases1.5
Hits0.5
Hits + Runs + RBIs0.5
MIL
Total Bases1.5
Hits0.5
Home Runs0.5
Hits + Runs + RBIs0.5
MIL
Home Runs0.5
Total Bases1.5
Hits0.5
RBI0.5
MIL
Home Runs0.5
Total Bases1.5
Hits0.5
Hits + Runs + RBIs0.5
MIL
Home Runs0.5
Total Bases1.5
Hits0.5
Hits + Runs + RBIs0.5
MIL
Pitcher Strikeouts3.5
Pitching Outs10.5
Earned Runs1.5
Hits Allowed3.5
| Player | Prop | Line | DraftKings | PrizePicks | Last 10 | Best price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MIL | Home Runs | 0.5 | — | — | 2/10 over | 9 books |
| Total Bases | 1.5 | o +144 / u -192 | — | 5/10 over | 6 books, 4% apart | |
| Hits | 0.5 | — | — | 8/10 over | 7 books | |
| RBI | 0.5 | — | — | 8/10 over | 6 books | |
| MIL | Home Runs | 0.5 | — | — | 0/10 over | 9 books |
| Total Bases | 1.5 | o +232 / u — | — | 2/10 over | 6 books, 2.1% apart | |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 0.5 | — | — | 7/10 over | 7 books | |
| Hits | 0.5 | — | — | 7/10 over | 7 books | |
| MIL | Home Runs | 0.5 | — | — | 2/10 over | 9 books |
| Total Bases | 1.5 | o +217 / u — | — | 4/10 over | 6 books, 2.9% apart | |
| Hits | 0.5 | — | — | 8/10 over | 7 books | |
| RBI | 0.5 | — | — | 5/10 over | 6 books | |
| MIL | Home Runs | 0.5 | — | — | 0/10 over | 8 books |
| Total Bases | 1.5 | o +244 / u — | — | 1/10 over | 6 books, 3.7% apart | |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 0.5 | — | — | 7/10 over | 7 books | |
| Hits | 0.5 | — | — | 6/10 over | 7 books | |
| MIL | Home Runs | 0.5 | — | — | 0/10 over | 8 books |
| Total Bases | 1.5 | o +293 / u — | — | 2/10 over | 6 books, 3.1% apart | |
| Hits | 0.5 | — | — | 5/10 over | 7 books | |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 0.5 | — | — | 5/10 over | 6 books | |
| MIL | Total Bases | 1.5 | o +271 / u — | — | 0/10 over | 6 books, 3.3% apart |
| Hits | 0.5 | — | — | 5/10 over | 7 books | |
| Home Runs | 0.5 | — | — | 0/10 over | 7 books | |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 0.5 | — | — | 6/10 over | 6 books | |
| MIL | Home Runs | 0.5 | — | — | 3/10 over | 9 books |
| Total Bases | 1.5 | o +189 / u — | — | 4/10 over | 6 books, 4.6% apart | |
| Hits | 0.5 | — | — | 7/10 over | 7 books | |
| RBI | 0.5 | — | — | 5/10 over | 6 books | |
| MIL | Home Runs | 0.5 | — | — | 0/10 over | 8 books |
| Total Bases | 1.5 | o +257 / u — | — | 5/10 over | 6 books, 5.3% apart | |
| Hits | 0.5 | — | — | 7/10 over | 7 books | |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 0.5 | — | — | 7/10 over | 6 books | |
| MIL | Home Runs | 0.5 | — | — | 0/10 over | 8 books |
| Total Bases | 1.5 | o +261 / u — | — | 2/10 over | 6 books, 5.6% apart | |
| Hits | 0.5 | — | — | 5/10 over | 7 books | |
| Hits + Runs + RBIs | 0.5 | — | — | 5/10 over | 6 books | |
| MIL | Pitcher Strikeouts | 3.5 | o +116 / u -148 | 3 | 7/10 over | 8 books, 10.9% apart |
| Pitching Outs | 10.5 | — | — | 10/10 over | 7 books | |
| Earned Runs | 1.5 | o -109 / u -122 | 0.5 | 4/10 over | 4 books, 4.4% apart | |
| Hits Allowed | 3.5 | — | — | 4/10 over | 4 books |
Line is the most common across books. Last 10 counts how often the player went over that line in their last ten games.
Other MLB teams with props
Every book's price on the Brewers
The board lines up every book and pick'em app on each Brewers prop, with line movement and hit rates.
Open the board freeFree plan, no card.