Green Wave vs 49ers player props

TULN 3-4 · CLT 1-6 · Jerry Richardson Stadium

Tulane Green WaveTULN
7:00 PM ET
Fri, Oct 30
Charlotte 49ersCLT

Player props

PPAll lines from PrizePicks
Tulane Green Wave
Rush + Rec TDs
1.5
Rush + Rec TDs
1.5
Rush + Rec TDs
1.5
Receptions
2.5
Receiving Yards
39.5
Longest Reception
19.5
Receiving TDs
0.5
Rush + Rec TDs
1.5
Receiving Yards
50.5
Longest Reception
23.5
Receptions
3.5
Receiving TDs
0.5
Rush + Rec TDs
1.5
Receiving TDs
0.5
Charlotte 49ers
Passing Yards
181.5
Longest Completion
36.5
Passing TDs
0.5
Interceptions
0.5
Rushing TDs
0.5
Rush + Rec TDs
1.5
Rushing Yards
60.5
Longest Rush
16.5
Rushing TDs
0.5
Receiving TDs
0.5
Receiving Yards
50.5
Longest Reception
20.5
Receiving TDs
0.5
Receiving TDs
0.5
Receiving Yards
42.5
Longest Reception
19.5
Prop
Tulane Green Wave
Prop
Rush + Rec TDs1.5
Rush + Rec TDs1.5
Rush + Rec TDs1.5
Receptions2.5
Receiving Yards39.5
Longest Reception19.5
Receiving TDs0.5
Rush + Rec TDs1.5
Receiving Yards50.5
Longest Reception23.5
Receptions3.5
Receiving TDs0.5
Rush + Rec TDs1.5
Receiving TDs0.5
Charlotte 49ers
Prop
Passing Yards181.5
Longest Completion36.5
Passing TDs0.5
Interceptions0.5
Rushing TDs0.5
Rush + Rec TDs1.5
Rushing Yards60.5
Longest Rush16.5
Rushing TDs0.5
Receiving TDs0.5
Receiving Yards50.5
Longest Reception20.5
Receiving TDs0.5
Receiving TDs0.5
Receiving Yards42.5
Longest Reception19.5

30 props on 11 players.

Only PrizePicks has posted this game so far; the sportsbooks post theirs closer to the start. The recent column counts how often the player went over that line in their latest games. Updated 8:37 PM ET.

Other games that day

See every college football game 

Every book, every line, live

The board shows all CFB props at every book side by side, with line movement and hit rates.

Open the board Free plan, no card.
Get today's top edges by email
The day's best edge at 10:30 ET, plus last week's closing lines on Mondays. Free, unsubscribe anytime.