Bears vs Knights player props

BAY 4-3 · UCF 4-3 · Acrisure Bounce House

Baylor BearsBAY
7:30 PM
Fri, Oct 30 · ET
UCF KnightsUCF

Player props

Free shows the line, DraftKings and PrizePicks. Pro shows which book pays the most on every row.Pro shows the best book on every row. See Pro 

Baylor Bears
Passing YardsTypical o -122 / u -118 · PP 235.5
237.55 books
Passing TDs
PPonly
1.5
Interceptions
PPonly
0.5
Rushing Yards
PPonly
31.5
Receiving YardsTypical o -120 / u -121 · PP 41.5
Receptions
PPonly
3.5
Longest Reception
PPonly
18.5
Longest Reception
PPonly
23.5
Receptions
PPonly
6.5
Receiving YardsTypical o -122 / u -118 · PP 22.5
Receptions
PPonly
1.5
Taz Williams Jr.WR
Receiving TDs
PPonly
0.5
Matthew KlopfensteinTE
Rush + Rec TDs
PPonly
0.5
UCF Knights
Rushing YardsTypical o -129 · PP 18.5
Passing YardsTypical o -121 / u -120 · PP 240.5
241.55 books
Pass + Rush YardsPP 260.5
259.54 books
Longest Completion
PPonly
39.5
Rushing TDs
PPonly
0.5
Longest Rush
PPonly
17.5
Receiving YardsTypical o -124 / u -118 · PP 32.5
Receiving TDs
PPonly
0.5
Longest Reception
PPonly
22.5
Dylan WadeTE
Rush + Rec TDs
PPonly
0.5
Will StoneK
Kicking Points
PPonly
5.5
XP Made
PPonly
2.5
Field Goals Made
PPonly
0.5
Prop
Baylor Bears
Prop
Passing YardsTypical o -122 / u -118 · PP 235.5237.55 books
Passing TDs1.5PPonly
Interceptions0.5PPonly
Rushing Yards31.5PPonly
Receiving YardsTypical o -120 / u -121 · PP 41.539.55 books
Receptions3.5PPonly
Longest Reception18.5PPonly
Longest Reception23.5PPonly
Receptions6.5PPonly
Receiving YardsTypical o -122 / u -118 · PP 22.521.55 books
Receptions1.5PPonly
Taz Williams Jr.WR
Receiving TDs0.5PPonly
Matthew KlopfensteinTE
Rush + Rec TDs0.5PPonly
UCF Knights
Prop
Rushing YardsTypical o -129 · PP 18.519.55 books
Passing YardsTypical o -121 / u -120 · PP 240.5241.55 books
Pass + Rush YardsPP 260.5259.54 books
Longest Completion39.5PPonly
Rushing TDs0.5PPonly
Longest Rush17.5PPonly
Receiving YardsTypical o -124 / u -118 · PP 32.531.55 books
Receiving TDs0.5PPonly
Longest Reception22.5PPonly
Dylan WadeTE
Rush + Rec TDs0.5PPonly
Will StoneK
Kicking Points5.5PPonly
XP Made2.5PPonly
Field Goals Made0.5PPonly

30 props on 14 players. Most widely posted: DJ Lagway passing yards 237.5 (5 books), Louis Brown IV receiving yards 39.5 (5 books), Keyone Jenkins rushing yards 19.5 (5 books).

Line is the most common across books. The recent column counts how often the player went over that line in their latest games. Updated 7:37 PM ET.

Other games that day

See every college football game 

Every book, every line, live

The board shows all CFB props at every book side by side, with line movement and hit rates.

Open the board Free plan, no card.
Get today's top edges by email
The day's best edge at 10:30 ET, plus last week's closing lines on Mondays. Free, unsubscribe anytime.