Conner Harrell
Charlotte

Conner Harrell props

Quarterback
TULN
7:00 PM
Fri, Oct 30 · ET
CLT

Lines for this game

PPAll lines from PrizePicks
Passing Yards
181.5
Longest Completion
36.5
Passing TDs
0.5
Rush + Rec TDs
0.5
Interceptions
0.5
Rushing TDs
0.5
PropLine
Passing Yards181.5
Longest Completion36.5
Passing TDs0.5
Rush + Rec TDs0.5
Interceptions0.5
Rushing TDs0.5

Conner Harrell has 6 props vs Tulane.

Others in this game

Every book, every line, live

The board lines up every book and pick'em app on each prop, with line movement, matchup and injury context.

Open the board Free plan, no card.

All CFB props 

Get today's top edges by email
The day's best edge at 10:30 ET, plus last week's closing lines on Mondays. Free, unsubscribe anytime.