Soccer player props · Oct 14
San Jose Earthquakes vs
Real Salt Lake player props
San Jose Earthquakes at Real Salt Lake, Wednesday, October 14 at 9:30 PM ET.
Player props
RSL
Shots1.5
Fouls1.5
Assists0.5
Shots on Goal0.5
RSL
Shots on Goal0.5
Goal + Assist1.5
RSL
Saves2.5
RSL
Goal + Assist1.5
Fouls1.5
Shots on Goal0.5
SJ
Goals1.5
SJ
Shots2.5
RSL
Shots on Goal0.5
Goal + Assist1.5
RSL
Saves3
RSL
Assists0.5
Shots1.5
RSL
Goals1.5
RSL
Shots2.5
SJ
Saves3.5
RSL
Fouls1.5
RSL
Assists0.5
RSL
Goals0.5
SJ
Shots1.5
SJ
Saves3.5
SJ
Goal + Assist1.5
RSL
Fouls1.5
SJ
Assists0.5
SJ
Goals0.5
RSL
Shots on Goal1.5
| Player | Prop | Line | DraftKings | PrizePicks | Last 10 | Best price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RSL | Shots | 1.5 | o +650 / u — | 2.5 | 0/6 over | 2 books |
| Fouls | 1.5 | — | — | 3/6 over | 1 book | |
| Assists | 0.5 | — | — | 0/6 over | 1 book | |
| Shots on Goal | 0.5 | — | — | 1/6 over | 3 books | |
| RSL | Shots on Goal | 0.5 | — | — | 2/3 over | 3 books |
| Goal + Assist | 1.5 | — | 1.5 | — | PrizePicks only | |
| RSL | Saves | 2.5 | o -150 / u — | 3 | — | 2 books |
| RSL | Goal + Assist | 1.5 | — | 1.5 | 0/4 over | PrizePicks only |
| Fouls | 1.5 | — | — | 0/4 over | 1 book | |
| Shots on Goal | 0.5 | — | — | 0/4 over | 3 books | |
| SJ | Goals | 1.5 | — | 1.5 | — | PrizePicks only |
| SJ | Shots | 2.5 | o +2200 / u — | 3.5 | — | 2 books |
| RSL | Shots on Goal | 0.5 | — | — | 4/10 over | 3 books |
| Goal + Assist | 1.5 | — | 1.5 | — | PrizePicks only | |
| RSL | Saves | 3 | — | 3 | — | PrizePicks only |
| RSL | Assists | 0.5 | — | — | — | 1 book |
| Shots | 1.5 | o +800 / u — | 2.5 | — | 2 books | |
| RSL | Goals | 1.5 | — | 1.5 | — | PrizePicks only |
| RSL | Shots | 2.5 | o +2500 / u — | 3.5 | — | 2 books |
| SJ | Saves | 3.5 | — | — | — | 1 book |
| RSL | Fouls | 1.5 | — | 1.5 | — | PrizePicks only |
| RSL | Assists | 0.5 | — | — | — | 1 book |
| RSL | Goals | 0.5 | — | 0.5 | — | PrizePicks only |
| SJ | Shots | 1.5 | o +1000 / u — | 2.5 | — | 2 books |
| SJ | Saves | 3.5 | — | — | — | 1 book |
| SJ | Goal + Assist | 1.5 | — | 1.5 | — | PrizePicks only |
| RSL | Fouls | 1.5 | — | 1.5 | — | PrizePicks only |
| SJ | Assists | 0.5 | — | — | — | 1 book |
| SJ | Goals | 0.5 | — | 0.5 | — | PrizePicks only |
| RSL | Shots on Goal | 1.5 | — | 3.5 | — | 3 books |
Line is the most common across books. Last 10 counts how often the player went over that line in their last ten games. Updated 7:37 PM ET.
Other matches today
Every book, every line, live
The board shows all Soccer props at every book side by side, with line movement and hit rates.
Open the board freeFree plan, no card.