Soccer player props · Oct 14
Minnesota United FC vs
Colorado Rapids player props
Minnesota United FC at Colorado Rapids, Wednesday, October 14 at 9:30 PM ET.
Player props
MIN
Shots1.5
Fouls1.5
Assists0.5
MIN
Shots on Goal0.5
MIN
Assists0.5
Goal + Assist1.5
MIN
Saves3
COL
Goal + Assist1.5
Fouls1.5
Shots on Goal1.5
MIN
Goals1.5
COL
Shots1.5
COL
Shots on Goal0.5
Shots1.5
MIN
Assists0.5
Shots on Goal0.5
Fouls1.5
MIN
Saves3
COL
Fouls1.5
Goal + Assist1.5
COL
Goals0.5
MIN
Shots on Goal0.5
COL
Saves2.5
MIN
Goals0.5
MIN
Shots1.5
COL
Assists0.5
MIN
Goal + Assist1.5
COL
Goals0.5
COL
Shots1.5
COL
Assists0.5
| Player | Prop | Line | DraftKings | PrizePicks | Last 10 | Best price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MIN | Shots | 1.5 | o +750 / u — | 2.5 | 0/10 over | 2 books |
| Fouls | 1.5 | — | — | 5/10 over | 1 book | |
| Assists | 0.5 | — | — | 0/10 over | 1 book | |
| MIN | Shots on Goal | 0.5 | o +400 / u — | 1.5 | — | 4 books, 8.6% apart |
| MIN | Assists | 0.5 | — | — | 0/6 over | 3 books |
| Goal + Assist | 1.5 | — | 1.5 | 0/6 over | PrizePicks only | |
| MIN | Saves | 3 | 3.5 · o -110 / u — | 3 | — | 2 books |
| COL | Goal + Assist | 1.5 | — | 1.5 | 0/4 over | PrizePicks only |
| Fouls | 1.5 | — | — | 1/4 over | 1 book | |
| Shots on Goal | 1.5 | — | — | 1/4 over | 3 books | |
| MIN | Goals | 1.5 | — | 1.5 | — | PrizePicks only |
| COL | Shots | 1.5 | o +800 / u — | 3.5 | — | 2 books |
| COL | Shots on Goal | 0.5 | o +425 / u — | 1.5 | — | 4 books, 8.7% apart |
| Shots | 1.5 | o +750 / u — | 2.5 | — | 2 books | |
| MIN | Assists | 0.5 | — | — | 1/10 over | 1 book |
| Shots on Goal | 0.5 | o +400 / u — | 1.5 | 0/10 over | 2 books | |
| Fouls | 1.5 | — | — | 2/10 over | 1 book | |
| MIN | Saves | 3 | 3.5 · o -105 / u — | 3 | — | 2 books |
| COL | Fouls | 1.5 | — | — | 0/1 over | 1 book |
| Goal + Assist | 1.5 | — | 1.5 | 0/1 over | PrizePicks only | |
| COL | Goals | 0.5 | — | 0.5 | — | PrizePicks only |
| MIN | Shots on Goal | 0.5 | o +400 / u — | 1.5 | — | 4 books, 18.5% apart |
| COL | Saves | 2.5 | — | — | — | 1 book |
| MIN | Goals | 0.5 | — | 0.5 | — | PrizePicks only |
| MIN | Shots | 1.5 | o +800 / u — | 2.5 | — | 2 books |
| COL | Assists | 0.5 | — | 0.5 | — | PrizePicks only |
| MIN | Goal + Assist | 1.5 | — | 1.5 | — | PrizePicks only |
| COL | Goals | 0.5 | — | 0.5 | — | PrizePicks only |
| COL | Shots | 1.5 | o +1100 / u — | 2.5 | — | 2 books |
| COL | Assists | 0.5 | — | 0.5 | — | PrizePicks only |
Line is the most common across books. Last 10 counts how often the player went over that line in their last ten games. Updated 8:37 PM ET.
Other matches today
Every book, every line, live
The board shows all Soccer props at every book side by side, with line movement and hit rates.
Open the board freeFree plan, no card.