Soccer player props · Oct 14
Portland Timbers vs
LA Galaxy player props
Portland Timbers at LA Galaxy, Wednesday, October 14 at 10:30 PM ET.
Player props
LAG
Assists0.5
Shots1.5
Fouls1.5
Goals0.5
Goals1.5
LA
Shots on Goal0.5
Shots0.5
Goals0.5
Assists0.5
Fouls0.5
POR
Fouls0.5
Shots on Goal0.5
Shots0.5
Goals0.5
Assists0.5
POR
Goals0.5
Assists0.5
Fouls1.5
Shots on Goal1.5
Shots3.5
POR
Shots on Goal0.5
Shots2.5
LAG
Shots on Goal1.5
Fouls1.5
POR
Fouls1.5
LAG
Shots on Goal0.5
POR
Shots0.5
| Player | Prop | Line | Last 10 | Best price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LAG | Assists | 0.5 | 0/6 over | 3 books |
| Shots | 1.5 | 1/6 over | 1 book | |
| Fouls | 1.5 | 0/6 over | 1 book | |
| Goals | 0.5 | 0/6 over | 4 books | |
| Goals | 1.5 | 0/6 over | 4 books | |
| LA | Shots on Goal | 0.5 | 1/10 over | 3 books |
| Shots | 0.5 | 2/10 over | 1 book | |
| Goals | 0.5 | 1/10 over | 4 books, 2% apart | |
| Assists | 0.5 | 0/10 over | 1 book | |
| Fouls | 0.5 | 1/10 over | 1 book | |
| POR | Fouls | 0.5 | 5/10 over | 1 book |
| Shots on Goal | 0.5 | 1/10 over | 3 books | |
| Shots | 0.5 | 1/10 over | 1 book | |
| Goals | 0.5 | 1/10 over | 4 books, 2.2% apart | |
| Assists | 0.5 | 0/10 over | 1 book | |
| POR | Goals | 0.5 | 2/8 over | 4 books |
| Assists | 0.5 | 0/8 over | 3 books | |
| Fouls | 1.5 | 2/8 over | 1 book | |
| Shots on Goal | 1.5 | 2/8 over | 3 books | |
| Shots | 3.5 | 1/8 over | 1 book | |
| POR | Shots on Goal | 0.5 | — | 3 books |
| Shots | 2.5 | — | 1 book | |
| LAG | Shots on Goal | 1.5 | — | 3 books |
| Fouls | 1.5 | — | 1 book | |
| POR | Fouls | 1.5 | — | 1 book |
| LAG | Shots on Goal | 0.5 | — | 3 books |
| POR | Shots | 0.5 | — | 1 book |
Line is the most common across books. Last 10 counts how often the player went over that line in their last ten games. Updated 8:37 PM ET.
Other matches today
Every book, every line, live
The board shows all Soccer props at every book side by side, with line movement and hit rates.
Open the board freeFree plan, no card.