MacKenzie Weegar props
No MacKenzie Weegar props are posted right now. These are the last lines we saw, for the game on Thu, Oct 15, 9:00 PM ET.
MacKenzie Weegar has gone under 0.5 assists in 7 of the last 7 games (average 0.0). Weegar has gone over 1.5 hits in 6 of the last 7 games (average 3.6).
Last posted lines
Free shows the line, DraftKings and PrizePicks. Pro shows which book pays the most on every row.See Pro →
Points0.5
Assists0.5
Shots on Goal1.5
Blocked Shots2.5
Hits1.5
Teammates on the injury report
Updated 9:59 PM ETOut: Michael Carcone (LW)
Absences shift shots, targets and minutes. Pro shows how much these move Weegar's projection on each prop.
Points 0.5
Over in 2 of the last 7 · avg 0.3
Assists 0.5
Over in 0 of the last 7 · avg 0.0
Shots on Goal 1.5
Over in 5 of the last 7 · avg 1.9
Blocked Shots 2.5
Over in 5 of the last 7 · avg 3.4
Hits 1.5
Over in 6 of the last 7 · avg 3.6
Others in this game
See every book's price on MacKenzie Weegar
The board lines up every book and pick'em app on each prop, with line movement, matchup and injury context.
Open the board freeFree plan, no card.
