MacKenzie Weegar

MacKenzie Weegar props

No MacKenzie Weegar props are posted right now. These are the last lines we saw, for the game on Thu, Oct 15, 9:00 PM ET.

MacKenzie Weegar has gone under 0.5 assists in 7 of the last 7 games (average 0.0). Weegar has gone over 1.5 hits in 6 of the last 7 games (average 3.6).

Last posted lines

Free shows the line, DraftKings and PrizePicks. Pro shows which book pays the most on every row.See Pro →

Points0.5
L10 2/7 over5 books
Assists0.5
L10 0/7 over4 books
Shots on Goal1.5
L10 5/7 over4 books
Blocked Shots2.5
PrizePicks onlyL10 5/7 over
Hits1.5
PrizePicks onlyL10 6/7 over
PropLineLast 10Best price
Points0.52/7 over5 books
Assists0.50/7 over4 books
Shots on Goal1.55/7 over4 books
Blocked Shots2.55/7 over—
Hits1.56/7 over—
Every prop in this game →All NHL shots on goal props →All NHL points props →All NHL assists props →More Club props →NHL PrizePicks lines →

Teammates on the injury report

Updated 9:59 PM ET

Out: Michael Carcone (LW)

Absences shift shots, targets and minutes. Pro shows how much these move Weegar's projection on each prop.

Points 0.5
Over in 2 of the last 7 · avg 0.3
Assists 0.5
Over in 0 of the last 7 · avg 0.0
Shots on Goal 1.5
Over in 5 of the last 7 · avg 1.9
Blocked Shots 2.5
Over in 5 of the last 7 · avg 3.4
Hits 1.5
Over in 6 of the last 7 · avg 3.6

Others in this game

See every book's price on MacKenzie Weegar

The board lines up every book and pick'em app on each prop, with line movement, matchup and injury context.

Open the board freeFree plan, no card.

All NHL props →

Get today's top edges by email
The day's top 5 middles and out-of-line prices at 10:30 ET, plus how last week's closing lines did every Monday. Free. Unsubscribe in one click.