Coy Eakin props
TTU vs ASU, Sat, Oct 17, 3:30 PM ET. Every line below is the most common one across books right now.
Lines for this game
Receiving Yards33.5
Rush + Rec TDs0.5
Longest Reception20.5
Receptions2.5
Receiving TDs0.5
| Prop | Line | PrizePicks | Best price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Receiving Yards | 33.5 | 35.5 | 4 books, 0.4% apart |
| Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | 1.5 | 4 books |
| Longest Reception | 20.5 | 20.5 | PrizePicks only |
| Receptions | 2.5 | 2.5 | PrizePicks only |
| Receiving TDs | 0.5 | 0.5 | PrizePicks only |
Others in this game
See every book's price on Coy Eakin
The board lines up every book and pick'em app on each prop, with line movement, matchup and injury context.
Open the board freeFree plan, no card.
