Maple Leafs vs Kraken player props

TOR 7-5-2 · SEA 7-4-1 · Climate Pledge Arena

Toronto Maple LeafsTOR
10:00 PM ET
Wed, Oct 28
Seattle KrakenSEA

Player props

PPAll lines from PrizePicks
Toronto Maple Leafs
Shots on Goal
2.5
Shots on Goal
2.5
Seattle Kraken
Shots on Goal
2.5
Shots on Goal
3.5
Assists
1.5
Points
2.5
Points
2.5
Assists
1.5
Points
1.5
Assists
1.5
Freddy GaudreauF
Goals
0.5
Assists
1.5
Shots on Goal
2.5
Points
1.5
Points
2.5
Assists
1.5
Shots on Goal
2.5
Prop
Toronto Maple Leafs
Prop
Goals1.5
Shots on Goal2.5
Shots on Goal2.5
Seattle Kraken
Prop
Shots on Goal2.5
Shots on Goal3.5
Assists1.5
Points2.5
Points2.5
Assists1.5
Points1.5
Assists1.5
Freddy GaudreauF
Goals0.5
Assists1.5
Shots on Goal2.5
Points1.5
Points2.5
Assists1.5
Shots on Goal2.5

18 props on 11 players.

Only PrizePicks has posted this game so far; the sportsbooks post theirs closer to the start. The recent column counts how often the player went over that line in their latest games. Updated 8:37 PM ET.

Other games that day

See every NHL game 

Every book, every line, live

The board shows all NHL props at every book side by side, with line movement and hit rates.

Open the board Free plan, no card.
Get today's top edges by email
The day's best edge at 10:30 ET, plus last week's closing lines on Mondays. Free, unsubscribe anytime.