Philadelphia Eagles

Marquise Brown props

Wide receiver
DAL
8:15 PM
Mon, Oct 26 · ET
PHI

Lines for this game

PPAll lines from PrizePicks
Receiving Yards
10.5
Longest Reception
8.5
Receptions
1.5
PropLine
Receiving Yards10.5
Longest Reception8.5
Receptions1.5

Teammates on the injury report

Updated 5:41 PM ET

Out: DeVonta Smith (WR), Dontayvion Wicks (WR)

Questionable: Saquon Barkley (RB)

With DeVonta Smith out, Brown could see more targets. Pro shows how much these move Brown's projection on each prop.

Others in this game

See every book's price on Marquise Brown

The board lines up every book and pick'em app on each prop, with line movement, matchup and injury context.

Open the board free Free plan, no card.

All NFL props 

Get today's top edges by email
The day's best edge at 10:30 ET, plus last week's closing lines on Mondays. Free, unsubscribe anytime.