Jonah Coleman
Denver Broncos

Jonah Coleman props

Running backDenver Broncos
Last lines from Sun, Oct 25 vs Arizona Cardinals. Nothing is posted right now.

Last posted lines

Free shows the line, DraftKings and PrizePicks. Pro shows which book pays the most on every row.Pro shows the best book on every row. See Pro 

Rushing Yards1/1 over
Longest RushPP 9.5
PPPrizePicks only
Receiving Yards
5.5
Longest Reception
4.5
Rush Attempts
5.5
Receptions
1.5
PropLineBest price
Rushing Yards1/1 over18.512 books · 1.1%
Longest RushPP 9.58.53 books · 2.8%
PPPrizePicks only
Receiving Yards5.5
Longest Reception4.5
Rush Attempts5.5
Receptions1.5

Most posted: rushing yards 18.5.

Teammates on the injury report

Updated 4:53 PM ET

Out: Dallen Bentley (TE), Kage Casey (OT), Sam Ehlinger (QB)

These absences can still shift Coleman's carries and targets. Pro shows how much these move Coleman's projection on each prop.

Others in this game

See every book's price on Jonah Coleman

The board lines up every book and pick'em app on each prop, with line movement, matchup and injury context.

Open the board free Free plan, no card.

All NFL props 

Get today's top edges by email
The day's best edge at 10:30 ET, plus last week's closing lines on Mondays. Free, unsubscribe anytime.