Jauan Jennings
Minnesota Vikings

Jauan Jennings props

Wide receiver
MIN
1:00 PM
Sun, Nov 1 · ET
DET

Lines for this game

PPAll lines from PrizePicks
Receiving Yards
12.5
Longest Reception
9.5
Receptions
1.5
1H Rush + Rec TDs
0.5
Rush + Rec TDs
0.5
PropLine
Receiving Yards12.5
Longest Reception9.5
Receptions1.5
1H Rush + Rec TDs0.5
Rush + Rec TDs0.5

Jauan Jennings has 5 props vs the Detroit Lions.

Teammates on the injury report

Updated 3:31 PM ET

Questionable: Aaron Jones Sr. (RB)

That absence can still shift Jennings's targets. Pro shows how much these move Jennings's projection on each prop.

Others in this game

+1 more 

See every book's price on Jauan Jennings

The board lines up every book and pick'em app on each prop, with line movement, matchup and injury context.

Open the board Free plan, no card.

All NFL props 

Get today's top edges by email
The day's best edge at 10:30 ET, plus last week's closing lines on Mondays. Free, unsubscribe anytime.