Patriots vs Dolphins player props

NE 4-3 · MIA 1-5 · Hard Rock Stadium

New England PatriotsNE
4:25 PM
Sun, Nov 1 · ET
Miami DolphinsMIA

Player props

PPAll lines from PrizePicks
New England Patriots
1Q Rush + Rec TDs
0.5
Rushing Yards
27.5
Longest Rush
9.5
Rushing Yards
52.5
Rush + Rec TDs
1.5
Longest Rush
12.5
Receiving Yards
67.5
1Q Rush + Rec TDs
0.5
Longest Reception
21.5
Rush + Rec TDs
1.5
Longest Reception
15.5
Rush + Rec TDs
1.5
Receiving Yards
39.5
Eli RaridonTE
1H Rush + Rec TDs
0.5
Miami Dolphins
Pass + Rush Yards
219.5
Passing Yards
185.5
Longest Completion
33.5
Pass Attempts
28.5
Jaylen WrightRB
Rushing Yards
17.5
1H Rush + Rec TDs
0.5
Receiving Yards
36.5
1Q Rush + Rec TDs
0.5
Longest Reception
19.5
1H Rush + Rec TDs
0.5
Receiving Yards
29.5
Prop
New England Patriots
Prop
Drake MayeQB1Q Rush + Rec TDs0.5
TreVeyon HendersonRBRushing Yards27.5
Longest Rush9.5
Rhamondre StevensonRBRushing Yards52.5
Rush + Rec TDs1.5
Longest Rush12.5
A.J. BrownWRReceiving Yards67.5
1Q Rush + Rec TDs0.5
Longest Reception21.5
Rush + Rec TDs1.5
DeMario DouglasWRLongest Reception15.5
Hunter HenryTERush + Rec TDs1.5
Receiving Yards39.5
Eli RaridonTE1H Rush + Rec TDs0.5
Miami Dolphins
Prop
Malik WillisQBPass + Rush Yards219.5
Passing Yards185.5
Longest Completion33.5
Pass Attempts28.5
Jaylen WrightRBRushing Yards17.5
Caleb DouglasWR1H Rush + Rec TDs0.5
Receiving Yards36.5
1Q Rush + Rec TDs0.5
Longest Reception19.5
Malik WashingtonWR1H Rush + Rec TDs0.5
Greg DulcichTEReceiving Yards29.5

30 props on 12 players.

Only PrizePicks has posted this game so far; the sportsbooks post theirs closer to the start. Last 10 counts how often the player went over that line in their recent games. Updated 2:08 PM ET.

All Patriots props All Dolphins props All NFL passing yards props All NFL rushing yards props All NFL receiving yards props NFL PrizePicks lines 

Other games that day

See every NFL game 

Every book, every line, live

The board shows all NFL props at every book side by side, with line movement and hit rates.

Open the board Free plan, no card.
Get today's top edges by email
The day's best edge at 10:30 ET, plus last week's closing lines on Mondays. Free, unsubscribe anytime.