Tristan da Silva
Orlando Magic

Tristan da Silva props

Forward
ORL
7:00 PM
Today · ET
NY

Today's lines

PPAll lines from PrizePicks
PRA
16.5
Rebounds
3.5
Steals
0.5
Blocked Shots
1.5
Turnovers
1.5
Steals + Blocks
0.5
PropLine
PRA16.5
Rebounds3.5
Steals0.5
Blocked Shots1.5
Turnovers1.5
Steals + Blocks0.5

Tristan da Silva has 6 props vs the New York Knicks.

Teammates on the injury report

Updated 1:32 AM ET

Out: Izaiyah Nelson (F), Jonathan Isaac (F), Noah Penda (F), Paolo Banchero (F)

Questionable: Anthony Black (G)

With Izaiyah Nelson out, Silva could see more minutes, shots and rebounds. Pro shows how much these move Silva's projection on each prop.

Others in this game

See every book's price on Tristan da Silva

The board lines up every book and pick'em app on each prop, with line movement, matchup and injury context.

Open the board free Free plan, no card.

All NBA props 

Get today's top edges by email
The day's best edge at 10:30 ET, plus last week's closing lines on Mondays. Free, unsubscribe anytime.