Miles McBride
New York Knicks

Miles McBride props

Guard
ORL
7:00 PM
Today · ET
NY

Today's lines

PPAll lines from PrizePicks
PRA
10.5
Points
7.5
Steals
0.5
3-pointers
1.5
Blocked Shots
1.5
Steals + Blocks
0.5
Turnovers
0.5
PropLine
PRA10.5
Points7.5
Steals0.5
3-pointers1.5
Blocked Shots1.5
Steals + Blocks0.5
Turnovers0.5

Miles McBride has 7 props vs the Orlando Magic.

Teammates on the injury report

Updated 1:31 AM ET

Questionable: Jose Alvarado (G)

With Jose Alvarado questionable, McBride could see more minutes, shots and assists. Pro shows how much these move McBride's projection on each prop.

Others in this game

See every book's price on Miles McBride

The board lines up every book and pick'em app on each prop, with line movement, matchup and injury context.

Open the board free Free plan, no card.

All NBA props 

Get today's top edges by email
The day's best edge at 10:30 ET, plus last week's closing lines on Mondays. Free, unsubscribe anytime.