Logan Blake
Rutgers

Logan Blake props

Tight end
MICH
12:30 PM
Sat, Oct 31 · ET
RUTG

Lines for this game

PPAll lines from PrizePicks
Receiving Yards
11.5
Longest Reception
8.5
Receptions
1.5
Rush + Rec TDs
0.5
Receiving TDs
0.5
PropLine
Receiving Yards11.5
Longest Reception8.5
Receptions1.5
Rush + Rec TDs0.5
Receiving TDs0.5

Logan Blake has 5 props vs Michigan.

Others in this game

Every book, every line, live

The board lines up every book and pick'em app on each prop, with line movement, matchup and injury context.

Open the board Free plan, no card.

All CFB props 

Get today's top edges by email
The day's best edge at 10:30 ET, plus last week's closing lines on Mondays. Free, unsubscribe anytime.