Jourdin Houston
Rutgers

Jourdin Houston props

Wide receiver
MICH
12:30 PM
Sat, Oct 31 · ET
RUTG

Lines for this game

PPAll lines from PrizePicks
Receiving Yards
15.5
Longest Reception
11.5
Receptions
1.5
Rush + Rec TDs
0.5
Receiving TDs
0.5
PropLine
Receiving Yards15.5
Longest Reception11.5
Receptions1.5
Rush + Rec TDs0.5
Receiving TDs0.5

Jourdin Houston has 5 props vs Michigan.

Others in this game

Every book, every line, live

The board lines up every book and pick'em app on each prop, with line movement, matchup and injury context.

Open the board Free plan, no card.

All CFB props 

Get today's top edges by email
The day's best edge at 10:30 ET, plus last week's closing lines on Mondays. Free, unsubscribe anytime.