Brandon Inniss
Ohio State

Brandon Inniss props

Wide receiver
OSU
7:30 PM
Sat, Oct 31 · ET
USC

Lines for this game

PPAll lines from PrizePicks
Receiving Yards
15.5
Longest Reception
10.5
Receptions
1.5
Rush + Rec TDs
0.5
Receiving TDs
0.5
PropLine
Receiving Yards15.5
Longest Reception10.5
Receptions1.5
Rush + Rec TDs0.5
Receiving TDs0.5

Brandon Inniss has 5 props vs USC.

Others in this game

Every book, every line, live

The board lines up every book and pick'em app on each prop, with line movement, matchup and injury context.

Open the board Free plan, no card.

All CFB props 

Get today's top edges by email
The day's best edge at 10:30 ET, plus last week's closing lines on Mondays. Free, unsubscribe anytime.