Buckeyes vs Trojans player props

OSU 6-1 · USC 6-2 · Los Angeles Memorial Coliseum

Ohio State BuckeyesOSU
7:30 PM
Sat, Oct 31 · ET
USC TrojansUSC

Player props

PPAll lines from PrizePicks
Ohio State Buckeyes
Legend BeyRB
Rushing TDs
0.5
Rushing Yards
89.5
Rush + Rec Yards
101.5
Longest Rush
19.5
Rush + Rec TDs
1.5
Rushing TDs
0.5
Chris Henry Jr.WR
Receiving TDs
0.5
Kyle ParkerWR
Receiving TDs
0.5
Receiving Yards
89.5
Longest Reception
31.5
Receptions
6.5
Rush + Rec TDs
1.5
Maxence LeBlancTE
Receiving TDs
0.5
USC Trojans
Passing Yards
259.5
Pass + Rush Yards
251.5
Longest Completion
40.5
Passing TDs
1.5
Interceptions
0.5
Rushing Yards
54.5
Rush + Rec Yards
68.5
Longest Rush
15.5
Rushing TDs
0.5
Rush + Rec TDs
1.5
Longest Reception
19.5
Receiving Yards
42.5
Receiving Yards
37.5
Receiving Yards
63.5
Longest Reception
24.5
Receptions
4.5
Mark BowmanTE
Receptions
3.5
Prop
Ohio State Buckeyes
Prop
Legend BeyRB
Rushing TDs0.5
Rushing Yards89.5
Rush + Rec Yards101.5
Longest Rush19.5
Rush + Rec TDs1.5
Rushing TDs0.5
Chris Henry Jr.WR
Receiving TDs0.5
Kyle ParkerWR
Receiving TDs0.5
Receiving Yards89.5
Longest Reception31.5
Receptions6.5
Rush + Rec TDs1.5
Maxence LeBlancTE
Receiving TDs0.5
USC Trojans
Prop
Passing Yards259.5
Pass + Rush Yards251.5
Longest Completion40.5
Passing TDs1.5
Interceptions0.5
Rushing Yards54.5
Rush + Rec Yards68.5
Longest Rush15.5
Rushing TDs0.5
Rush + Rec TDs1.5
Longest Reception19.5
Receiving Yards42.5
Receiving Yards37.5
Receiving Yards63.5
Longest Reception24.5
Receptions4.5
Mark BowmanTE
Receptions3.5

30 props on 12 players.

Only PrizePicks has posted this game so far; the sportsbooks post theirs closer to the start. The recent column counts how often the player went over that line in their latest games. Updated 10:07 AM ET.

Other games that day

See every college football game 

Every book, every line, live

The board shows all CFB props at every book side by side, with line movement and hit rates.

Open the board Free plan, no card.
Get today's top edges by email
The day's best edge at 10:30 ET, plus last week's closing lines on Mondays. Free, unsubscribe anytime.