Shelton Henderson
Miami

Shelton Henderson props

Forward
MIA
6:00 PM
Mon, Nov 2 · ET
FLA

Lines for this game

PPAll lines from PrizePicks
Points + Rebounds
19.5
Points + Rebounds + Assists
19.5
Points
11.5
Points + Assists
14.5
Rebounds
6.5
Rebounds + Assists
6.5
Assists
3.5
3-pointers
0.5
PropLine
Points + Rebounds19.5
Points + Rebounds + Assists19.5
Points11.5
Points + Assists14.5
Rebounds6.5
Rebounds + Assists6.5
Assists3.5
3-pointers0.5

Shelton Henderson has 8 props vs Florida.

Others in this game

+1 more 

Every book, every line, live

The board lines up every book and pick'em app on each prop, with line movement, matchup and injury context.

Open the board Free plan, no card.

All CBB props 

Get today's top edges by email
The day's best edge at 10:30 ET, plus last week's closing lines on Mondays. Free, unsubscribe anytime.