Miami vs Florida player props

MIA 0-0 · FLA 0-0 · Benchmark International Arena

Miami HurricanesMIA
6:00 PM ET
Mon, Nov 2
Florida GatorsFLA

Player props

PPAll lines from PrizePicks
Miami Hurricanes
Steals
0.5
Assists
4.5
3-pointers
1.5
Points + Rebounds
29.5
Points + Assists
20.5
Points
18.5
Points + Rebounds + Assists
29.5
Florida Gators
Turnovers
1.5
Assists
4.5
Points + Assists
16.5
Points
12.5
3-pointers
3.5
Points + Rebounds + Assists
25.5
Rebounds + Assists
11.5
Points + Rebounds
22.5
Points + Assists
17.5
Points
16.5
3-pointers
2.5
Points + Rebounds + Assists
26
Points + Rebounds
23.5
Rebounds
10.5
Rebounds + Assists
11.5
Points + Rebounds + Assists
21.5
Points + Rebounds
20.5
Prop
Miami Hurricanes
Prop
Steals0.5
Assists4.5
3-pointers1.5
Points + Rebounds29.5
Points + Assists20.5
Points18.5
Points + Rebounds + Assists29.5
Florida Gators
Prop
Turnovers1.5
Assists4.5
Points + Assists16.5
Points12.5
3-pointers3.5
Points + Rebounds + Assists25.5
Rebounds + Assists11.5
Points + Rebounds22.5
Points + Assists17.5
Points16.5
3-pointers2.5
Points + Rebounds + Assists26
Points + Rebounds23.5
Rebounds10.5
Rebounds + Assists11.5
Points + Rebounds + Assists21.5
Points + Rebounds20.5

30 props on 8 players.

Only PrizePicks has posted this game so far; the sportsbooks post theirs closer to the start. The recent column counts how often the player went over that line in their latest games. Updated 10:37 PM ET.

Other games that day

See every men's college basketball game 

Every book, every line, live

The board shows all CBB props at every book side by side, with line movement and hit rates.

Open the board Free plan, no card.
Get today's top edges by email
The day's best edge at 10:30 ET, plus last week's closing lines on Mondays. Free, unsubscribe anytime.