Malik Reneau
Miami

Malik Reneau props

Forward
MIA
6:00 PM
Mon, Nov 2 · ET
FLA

Lines for this game

PPAll lines from PrizePicks
Points + Rebounds + Assists
29.5
Points + Rebounds
29.5
Points + Assists
20.5
Points
18.5
Rebounds
7
Assists
2.5
3-pointers
1.5
PropLine
Points + Rebounds + Assists29.5
Points + Rebounds29.5
Points + Assists20.5
Points18.5
Rebounds7
Assists2.5
3-pointers1.5

Malik Reneau has 7 props vs Florida.

Others in this game

+1 more 

Every book, every line, live

The board lines up every book and pick'em app on each prop, with line movement, matchup and injury context.

Open the board Free plan, no card.

All CBB props 

Get today's top edges by email
The day's best edge at 10:30 ET, plus last week's closing lines on Mondays. Free, unsubscribe anytime.