Acaden Lewis
Miami

Acaden Lewis props

Guard
MIA
6:00 PM
Mon, Nov 2 · ET
FLA

Lines for this game

PPAll lines from PrizePicks
Points + Rebounds + Assists
19.5
Points + Assists
15
Points + Rebounds
14.5
Points
11.5
Assists
4.5
Rebounds
3.5
3-pointers
1.5
PropLine
Points + Rebounds + Assists19.5
Points + Assists15
Points + Rebounds14.5
Points11.5
Assists4.5
Rebounds3.5
3-pointers1.5

Acaden Lewis has 7 props vs Florida.

Others in this game

+1 more 

Every book, every line, live

The board lines up every book and pick'em app on each prop, with line movement, matchup and injury context.

Open the board Free plan, no card.

All CBB props 

Get today's top edges by email
The day's best edge at 10:30 ET, plus last week's closing lines on Mondays. Free, unsubscribe anytime.