Boogie Fland
Florida

Boogie Fland props

Guard
MIA
6:00 PM
Mon, Nov 2 · ET
FLA

Lines for this game

PPAll lines from PrizePicks
Points + Assists
16.5
Points + Rebounds + Assists
19
Points
12.5
Points + Rebounds
19.5
Assists
4.5
Rebounds + Assists
6.5
Rebounds
2.5
Turnovers
1.5
PropLine
Points + Assists16.5
Points + Rebounds + Assists19
Points12.5
Points + Rebounds19.5
Assists4.5
Rebounds + Assists6.5
Rebounds2.5
Turnovers1.5

Boogie Fland has 8 props vs Miami.

Others in this game

Every book, every line, live

The board lines up every book and pick'em app on each prop, with line movement, matchup and injury context.

Open the board Free plan, no card.

All CBB props 

Get today's top edges by email
The day's best edge at 10:30 ET, plus last week's closing lines on Mondays. Free, unsubscribe anytime.